On The Mark Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       OWU Invitational/GLCA Championships                       
                       Host by:  Ohio Wesleyan University                        
                                 Delaware, Ohio                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stephanie Charnigo           Unattached             18:47.2                  
  2 Carey Lyons               SO Oberlin                19:02.6    1             
  3 Tara Walker               SO Ohio Dominican         19:08.6    2             
  4 Christine Zimmermann         Unattached             19:27.9                  
  5 Emma McCarron             SR Capital                19:08.9    3             
  6 Amanda Weaver             SR Albion                 19:09.4    4             
  7 Anna Mion                 SO Ashland                19:29.2    5             
  8 Lindsay Neal              SO Oberlin                19:14.3    6             
  9 Brook Hradisky               Unattached             20:51.3                  
 10 Bobbi Custer              SR Heidelberg             19:42.1    7             
 11 Caroline Martin           SR Oberlin                19:30.0    8             
 12 Tess Hoogeveen               Unattached             20:57.2                  
 13 Stephanie Stoffel         SR Ashland                19:53.3    9             
 14 Sarah Jane Kerwin         SO Oberlin                19:30.1   10             
 15 Natalie Plick             FR Kenyon                 19:32.8   11             
 16 Mikaela Bush              FR Ashland                19:58.0   12             
 17 Emma Lehmann              SO Oberlin                19:36.9   13             
 18 Alexa Stults              JR Findlay                20:01.2   14             
 19 Abigail Magner            SR Findlay                20:02.0   15             
 20 Erin Plews-Ogan           SR Wooster                19:43.1   16             
 21 Jenna Willett             JR Kenyon                 19:44.2   17             
 22 Jillian Bajaksouzian      FR Ashland                20:03.3   18             
 23 Piper Nash                SR Oberlin                19:44.6   19             
 24 Samantha Hassen           JR Findlay                20:10.1   20             
 25 Mckenzie Roth             SR Ashland                20:12.2   21             
 26 Kristina Witcher          SR Oberlin                19:51.4   22             
 27 Kylee Bernthisel          FR Ashland                20:17.5   23             
 28 Clara Heiden              SO Kenyon                 19:55.6   24             
 29 Jessi Knoll               SO Capital                20:24.6   25             
 30 Hannah Sampson            SO Ohio Wesleyan          19:59.0   26             
 31 Nicole Brown              FR Ohio Dominican         20:28.5   27             
 32 Michelle Gonzales         JR Oberlin                20:06.2                  
 33 Sophie Goobic             JR Heidelberg             20:32.1   28             
 34 Carolyn Campbell          JR Kenyon                 20:06.4   29             
 35 Marissa Sinko             FR Ashland                20:34.0   30             
 36 Tory Bruch                JR Kenyon                 20:10.2   31             
 37 Rachel Hosie              SR Findlay                20:38.4   32             
 38 Megan Wickens             SO Albion                 20:15.6   33             
 39 Samantha Grippe           FR Findlay                20:53.7   34             
 40 Erica Morelli             SO Oberlin                20:20.0                  
 41 Rachelle Derocher         SO Albion                 20:34.8   35             
 42 Kayla Sendelbach          JR Findlay                21:02.3   36             
 43 Emma Daugherty            FR Ashland                21:07.3                  
 44 Lauren Buyan              SO Wooster                20:36.5   37             
 45 Erica Bettac              FR Findlay                21:08.6   38             
 46 Katie Reid                SO Ohio Wesleyan          20:38.2   39             
 47 Amber Willeman            FR Ohio Dominican         21:09.0   40             
 48 Victoria Sochor           SO Albion                 20:39.7   41             
 49 Lizzie Halper             SO Kenyon                 20:43.0   42             
 50 Tyler Hunter              SO Ashland                21:09.5                  
 51 Meghan Schulze            FR Ohio Wesleyan          20:48.9   43             
 52 Megan Roessler            FR Ashland                21:13.4                  
 53 O'Neil Colleen            SR Wooster                20:51.9   44             
 54 Aubrey Miller             FR Ohio Dominican         21:18.3   45             
 55 Sara Scinto               FR Ohio Wesleyan          20:55.9   46             
 56 Meredith Hoops            FR Findlay                21:31.1                  
 57 McKenzie Mahlmeister      FR Findlay                21:31.8                  
 58 Kerry Strader             JR Kenyon                 20:56.4   47             
 59 Chelsea Denlinger         JR Wooster                20:59.9   48             
 60 Deidre Latham             SO Findlay                21:38.5                  
 61 Rachel Collins            SO Ohio Dominican         21:47.4   49             
 62 Lauren Bittrich           FR Kenyon                 21:00.4                  
 63 Emily Johnson             SR Ohio Wesleyan          21:01.4   50             
 64 Molly Priest              FR Ohio Dominican         21:51.9   51             
 65 Lorin Conti               FR Heidelberg             21:53.2   52             
 66 Erica Long                SR Oberlin                21:02.2                  
 67 Mallory Kitts             JR Ohio Dominican         22:02.4   53             
 68 Abbey Warth               FR Ohio Wesleyan          21:04.6   54             
 69 Elizabeth Salemi          SO Oberlin                21:05.7                  
 70 Erica Miller              FR Heidelberg             22:06.0   55             
 71 Sarel Loewus              FR Oberlin                21:06.9                  
 72 Kristen Fett              FR Heidelberg             22:11.2   56             
 73 Samantha Watts            JR Capital                22:22.4   57             
 74 Alex Cook                    Ohio Wesleyan          21:13.8   58             
 75 Erin Andrews-Sharer       SO Wooster                21:15.4   59             
 76 Shelby Geyer              SO Findlay                22:28.9                  
 77 Monica Ramstad            SR Wooster                21:26.7   60             
 78 Allison Hildebrand        FR Ashland                22:38.4                  
 79 Laura Kelly               FR Albion                 21:29.0   61             
 80 Caroline Childers         FR Ohio Dominican         23:06.0                  
 81 Sarah Bradley             FR Wooster                21:30.6   62             
 82 Caileigh Colo             SR Ashland                23:09.4                  
 83 Allison Chin              JR Wooster                21:40.5                  
 84 Jess Cooper               SR Capital                23:19.9   63             
 85 Hannah Wolfe              JR Oberlin                21:40.8                  
 86 Michelle McKean           JR Ohio Dominican         23:41.6                  
 87 Shelby Rohr               JR Capital                23:49.2   64             
 88 Alice Lubeck              JR Oberlin                21:45.6                  
 89 Lauren Coombs             SO Oberlin                21:49.2                  
 90 Jade Roark                FR Urbana                 24:05.3   65             
 91 Emily Polstein            SO Oberlin                21:50.1                  
 92 Jackie Smith              FR Urbana                 24:24.3   66             
 93 Autumn Harmon             SO Ashland                24:41.8                  
 94 Julia Harris              JR Oberlin                21:53.0                  
 95 Amanda Miley              SR Albion                 21:53.3   67             
 96 Hali Cassidy              SR Ohio Dominican         24:53.2                  
 97 Leah Boileau              JR Heidelberg             25:12.6   68             
 98 Colleen Hall              FR Ohio Wesleyan          21:54.3                  
 99 Ann Berkow                JR Wooster                21:54.8                  
100 Sara Mullet               FR Heidelberg             25:40.2   69             
101 Emily Morlock             SO Albion                 21:59.2   70             
102 Jocelyn Staugler          JR Heidelberg             25:54.4                  
103 Jordan Barker             SO Heidelberg             26:10.7                  
104 Hildy Joseph              SR Kenyon                 22:03.9                  
105 Melissa Bell              SO Urbana                 26:23.9   71             
106 Samantha White            FR Kenyon                 22:17.0                  
107 Jane Lehman               SR Ohio Wesleyan          22:21.0                  
108 Bethany Molnar            JR Ohio Dominican         26:30.9                  
109 Lucy Iselin               FR Kenyon                 22:23.2                  
110 Megan Brown               JR Capital                26:32.4   72             
111 Abby Arace                FR Kenyon                 22:25.9                  
112 Jessica Thomas            SR Urbana                 30:14.0   73             
113 Alex Tavenier             SO Ohio Wesleyan          22:33.9                  
114 Kaylen Diemer             JR Urbana                 32:18.9   74             
115 Elizabeth Gilmoure        JR Oberlin                22:37.0                  
116 Kate Stevens              FR Oberlin                22:37.9                  
117 Morgan O'Connor           SR Kenyon                 22:40.6                  
118 Becky Craig               SR Wooster                22:41.5                  
119 Becca Guntz               JR Albion                 22:42.2                  
120 Amanda Carmichael         FR Wooster                22:44.0                  
121 Isabel Fontana            FR Albion                 22:47.7                  
122 Bailey Connor             SO Wooster                22:51.8                  
123 Melissa Shulman           SR Oberlin                22:55.6                  
124 Jackie Tachman            SR Oberlin                22:56.4                  
125 Casey Emerson             FR Oberlin                22:59.4                  
126 Libby Fackler             SR Wooster                23:01.8                  
127 Gwendolyn Lloyd           FR Kenyon                 23:02.2                  
128 Alana Retzer              FR Albion                 23:07.3                  
129 Elaine Hinricks           FR Oberlin                23:08.6                  
130 Alex Carey                FR Albion                 23:11.7                  
131 Ashley Miracle            SR Albion                 23:23.3                  
132 Aviva Maslow              SR Oberlin                23:25.8                  
133 Emily Grenen              SR Kenyon                 23:45.7                  
134 Michelle Samson           SO Albion                 23:54.6                  
135 Gabriella Gilfoy          SO Wooster                23:57.0                  
136 Becky Traisman            JR Wooster                24:16.3                  
137 Brittany Lynch            JR Wooster                24:22.6                  
138 Megan Curiel              FR Oberlin                24:28.6                  
139 Lizzie Tuma               SO Albion                 24:30.4                  
140 Kelsey Randhawa           SO Kenyon                 24:34.3                  
141 Abby Cheny                JR Kenyon                 25:08.4                  
142 Dempsey Simonis           SO Wooster                27:43.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oberlin                      38    1    6    8   10   13   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:36:53.90                                                    
         Average:    19:22.78                                                    
   2 Ashland                      65    5    9   12   18   21   23   30          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:55.20                                                    
   3 Kenyon                      112   11   17   24   29   31   42   47          
      Total Time:  1:39:29.20                                                    
         Average:    19:53.84                                                    
   4 Findlay                     115   14   15   20   32   34   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.40                                                    
         Average:    20:21.08                                                    
   5 Ohio Dominican              163    2   27   40   45   49   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.80                                                    
         Average:    20:46.36                                                    
   6 Albion                      174    4   33   35   41   61   67   70          
      Total Time:  1:42:08.50                                                    
         Average:    20:25.70                                                    
   7 Heidelberg                  198    7   28   52   55   56   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:46:24.60                                                    
         Average:    21:16.92                                                    
   8 Ohio Wesleyan               204   26   39   43   46   50   54   58          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.40                                                    
         Average:    20:40.68                                                    
   8 Wooster                     204   16   37   44   48   59   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.80                                                    
         Average:    20:41.36                                                    
  10 Capital                     212    3   25   57   63   64   72               
      Total Time:  1:49:05.00                                                    
         Average:    21:49.00                                                    
  11 Urbana                      349   65   66   71   73   74                    
      Total Time:  2:17:26.40                                                    
         Average:    27:29.28