Licensed to Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2012 04:06 PM
                    2012 Rose-Hulman Early Bird - 3/24/2012                    
                      Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology                      
                        William M. Welch Track Complex                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 170-00  1985        Stacy Himes                                
Cook Stadium: @ 161-07  1983        Stacey Himes, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             43.89m     144-00 
      FOUL  37.54m  43.89m  FOUL       
  2 Larmore, Greg                Rose-Hulman             41.28m     135-05 
      41.28m  39.96m  39.57m  41.00m       
  3 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              40.77m     133-09 
      36.20m  40.77m  FOUL  35.78m       
  4 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             38.70m     127-00 
      37.54m  36.09m  38.70m  37.19m       
  5 Bussian, Tyler               DePauw                  38.15m     125-02 
      36.15m  38.15m  FOUL  35.17m       
  6 Erba, Zac                    Rose-Hulman             36.80m     120-09 
      35.05m  FOUL  34.64m  36.80m       
  7 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg              36.40m     119-05 
      36.40m  FOUL  FOUL  34.46m       
  8 Kimmel, Sam                  Rose-Hulman             36.32m     119-02 
      36.32m  FOUL  35.97m  35.84m       
  9 Winningham, Luke             Rose-Hulman             34.93m     114-07 
      34.93m  34.80m  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Terrell, Quinton             Franklin                34.85m     114-04 
      32.53m  FOUL  34.73m  34.85m       
 11 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              33.35m     109-05 
      30.75m  33.35m  26.84m  30.34m       
 12 O'Brien, Kyle                Franklin                32.00m     105-00 
      32.00m  31.76m  31.00m  FOUL       
 13 Payne, Garrett               Rose-Hulman             29.03m      95-03 
      FOUL  27.26m  FOUL  29.03m       
 14 Dodson, Phillip              Franklin                27.66m      90-09 
      FOUL  25.52m  FOUL  27.66m       
 15 Hale, Chad                   DePauw                  27.55m      90-05 
      24.23m  27.55m  25.46m  FOUL       
 16 Goodwin, Logan               Earlham                 26.26m      86-02 
      26.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Wheat, Kollin                Earlham                 25.28m      82-11 
      FOUL  22.23m  FOUL  25.28m       
 18 Baire, Josh                  Heidelberg              25.19m      82-08 
      25.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 2  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 135-11  2008        Janel Belton                               
Cook Stadium: @ 152-01  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sievers, Brittany            DePauw                  37.74m     123-10 
      36.79m  37.74m  37.74m  36.38m       
  2 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin                34.72m     113-11 
      31.54m  25.20m  34.72m  32.86m       
  3 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              34.00m     111-06 
      34.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 Holder, Briana               DePauw                  31.12m     102-01 
      27.84m  FOUL  31.12m  FOUL       
  5 Jacobson, Amanda             Rose-Hulman             29.15m      95-08 
      26.69m  24.71m  29.15m  27.68m       
  6 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg              28.72m      94-03 
      26.89m  28.72m  FOUL  26.10m       
  7 Adams, Emily                 Franklin                26.28m      86-03 
      FOUL  23.08m  26.28m  FOUL       
  8 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              24.74m      81-02 
      23.88m  24.74m  24.10m  22.00m        
  9 Manalo, Trina                DePauw                  21.82m      71-07 
      FOUL  21.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 55-04.50  1983        John Singleton                           
Cook Stadium: @ 52-01.25  1983        John Singleton, Rose-Hulman              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winningham, Luke             Rose-Hulman             14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  13.46m  13.44m  14.02m       
  2 Falcone, Gage                Heidelberg              13.01m   42-08.25 
      11.83m  12.45m  13.01m  11.65m       
  3 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  12.47m       
  4 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.33m  12.80m  12.19m  12.79m       
  5 Kimmel, Sam                  Rose-Hulman             12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.97m  12.45m  12.28m  FOUL       
  6 Smith, Jacob                 Heidelberg              11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.66m  10.89m  11.77m  11.98m        
  7 Dodson, Phillip              Franklin                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.75m  10.37m  11.92m  11.95m       
  7 Payne, Garrett               Rose-Hulman             11.95m   39-02.50 
      FOUL  11.95m  11.55m  11.92m        
  9 Terrell, Quinton             Franklin                11.89m   39-00.25 
      10.94m  FOUL  11.89m  FOUL        
 10 Bussian, Tyler               DePauw                  11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.84m  10.66m  11.48m  FOUL        
 11 Reed, Jeremy                 Franklin                10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.57m  10.34m  10.84m  FOUL       
 12 Erba, Zac                    Rose-Hulman             10.79m   35-05.00 
      9.96m  10.79m  10.32m  10.72m       
 13 Goodwin, Logan               Earlham                 10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.09m  10.24m  FOUL  9.94m       
 14 Hale, Chad                   DePauw                  10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.04m  10.09m  9.89m  9.97m        
 15 O'Brien, Kyle                Franklin                 9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.07m  9.78m  9.51m  9.56m       
 
Event 4  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 40-11.75  2008        Janel Belton                             
Cook Stadium: @ 43-02.50  2008        Christina Niehaus, Greenville            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg              11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  FOUL  10.91m  10.63m        
  2 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin                10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.07m  10.05m  10.12m       
  3 Adams, Emily                 Franklin                 9.76m   32-00.25 
      FOUL  9.57m  FOUL  9.76m       
  4 Wright, Alisha               Heidelberg               9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  9.64m  8.63m  8.76m       
  5 Manalo, Trina                DePauw                   9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  8.75m  FOUL  9.09m        
  6 Holder, Briana               DePauw                   9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.97m  9.23m  9.01m  9.07m       
  7 Cox, Cassandra               Rose-Hulman              7.61m   24-11.75 
      7.18m  7.27m  7.61m  7.29m        
  8 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman              7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 228-05  1986        Chris Trapp                                
Cook Stadium: @ 198-07  1987        John Hanger, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             51.64m     169-05 
      51.64m  46.35m  45.02m  45.27m       
  2 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  44.79m  44.81m  47.10m       
  3 Daw, Andrew                  Rose-Hulman             46.23m     151-08 
      FOUL  4.80m  46.23m  45.15m       
  4 Taw, Robert                  Heidelberg              46.09m     151-02 
      FOUL  45.80m  46.09m  41.69m       
  5 Larmore, Greg                Rose-Hulman             42.29m     138-09 
      42.10m  42.29m  PASS  PASS       
  6 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman             41.95m     137-07 
      37.87m  32.71m  FOUL  41.95m       
  7 Winningham, Luke             Rose-Hulman             40.65m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.65m  38.29m  FOUL       
  8 Mills, Austin                Franklin                40.29m     132-02 
      35.65m  40.29m  39.45m  FOUL       
  9 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg              38.38m     125-11 
      29.60m  36.62m  35.69m  38.38m       
 10 Heitkamp, Marcus             Heidelberg              38.16m     125-02 
      33.47m  38.16m  33.09m  37.10m        
 11 Erba, Zac                    Rose-Hulman             34.31m     112-07 
      30.21m  34.31m  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Payne, Garrett               Rose-Hulman             33.90m     111-03 
      33.90m  FOUL  FOUL  31.24m        
 13 Durbin, Kye                  Franklin                32.50m     106-07 
      30.45m  32.50m  31.44m  29.62m       
 14 O'Brien, Kyle                Franklin                32.21m     105-08 
      8.85m  29.47m  30.84m  32.21m       
 15 Goodwin, Logan               Earlham                 30.74m     100-10 
      FOUL  25.88m  30.74m  FOUL       
 16 Wheat, Kollin                Earlham                 28.19m      92-06 
      25.14m  24.18m  FOUL  28.19m       
 
Event 6  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 116-01  2009        Liz Ridgway                                
Cook Stadium: @ 122-01  2003        Lauren Jackson, Trinity                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg              30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  30.07m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Becharas, Lisa               DePauw                  28.79m      94-05 
      27.26m  25.40m  25.83m  28.79m       
  3 Jacobson, Amanda             Rose-Hulman             26.64m      87-05 
      FOUL  23.13m  25.70m  26.64m       
  4 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              25.57m      83-11 
      23.23m  24.46m  25.57m  25.17m       
  5 Harmon, Lee                  DePauw                  24.50m      80-04 
      FOUL  20.09m  22.07m  24.50m       
  6 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              23.67m      77-08 
      20.15m  18.77m  19.33m  23.67m       
  7 Colonna, Tanya               Rose-Hulman             23.46m      77-00 
      17.37m  19.34m  16.58m  23.46m       
  8 VanLeer, Aaliyah             Heidelberg              20.79m      68-02 
      20.66m  20.79m  19.26m  20.47m       
  9 Adams, Emily                 Franklin                17.87m      58-07 
      17.87m  15.12m  17.30m  17.80m       
 10 Cox, Cassandra               Rose-Hulman             17.60m      57-09 
      FOUL  17.60m  15.86m  16.38m       
 
Event 7  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 172-08  1998        Nate Subbert                               
Cook Stadium: @ 165-01  1992        Doug Childers, Rose-Hulman                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Larmore, Greg                Rose-Hulman             49.97m     163-11 
      46.99m  49.97m  49.09m  FOUL       
  2 Cahill, Trey                 Rose-Hulman             47.48m     155-09 
      45.23m  45.88m  47.48m  FOUL        
  3 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman             40.51m     132-11 
      36.55m  36.28m  FOUL  40.51m        
  4 Hunkeler, Andy               Rose-Hulman             39.84m     130-08 
      29.67m  FOUL  36.27m  39.84m        
  5 Baire, Josh                  Heidelberg              39.50m     129-07 
      FOUL  36.11m  FOUL  39.50m       
  6 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg              37.78m     123-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.78m  FOUL       
  7 Hale, Chad                   DePauw                  35.61m     116-10 
      FOUL  34.66m  FOUL  35.61m        
  8 Durham, Steven               Rose-Hulman             34.63m     113-07 
      34.63m  32.72m  33.73m  33.75m       
  9 Erba, Zac                    Rose-Hulman             34.23m     112-04 
      31.07m  32.37m  34.23m  34.13m        
 10 Terrell, Quinton             Franklin                33.43m     109-08 
      28.45m  27.54m  28.07m  33.43m       
 11 Dodson, Phillip              Franklin                28.06m      92-01 
      FOUL  28.06m  FOUL  24.83m       
 12 Goodwin, Logan               Earlham                 27.10m      88-11 
      22.11m  26.70m  27.10m  26.43m        
 13 Wheat, Kollin                Earlham                 23.41m      76-10 
      22.01m  FOUL  23.41m  FOUL        
 14 Foster, Zane                 Earlham                 20.80m      68-03 
      20.80m  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 8  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 135-05  2010        Katie Moorhead                             
Cook Stadium: @ 152-07  2010        Jaclyn Johnson-Cross, Greenville           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sievers, Brittany            DePauw                  42.12m     138-02 
      38.68m  41.10m  40.98m  42.12m       
  2 Kampa, Aleksandra            Rose-Hulman             38.80m     127-03 
      FOUL  35.93m  38.80m  36.97m       
  3 Blum, Ally                   Heidelberg              34.80m     114-02 
      33.26m  34.80m  FOUL  33.73m       
  4 Adams, Emily                 Franklin                34.28m     112-06 
      32.21m  FOUL  33.40m  34.28m       
  5 Manalo, Trina                DePauw                  33.95m     111-05 
      33.67m  33.95m  FOUL  32.90m       
  6 Auchmuty, Sam                Heidelberg              32.69m     107-03 
      29.73m  FOUL  32.69m  29.33m       
  7 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin                31.40m     103-00 
      29.51m  28.15m  30.18m  31.40m       
  8 Cremeans, Mackenzie          DePauw                  30.64m     100-06 
      28.47m  29.81m  27.95m  30.64m       
  9 Wright, Alisha               Heidelberg              21.79m      71-06 
      21.79m  FOUL  20.60m  FOUL       
 
Event 9  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 6-08.25  1981        Brad Zike                                 
Cook Stadium: @    6-08  1983        Brad Zike, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hart, Jack                   Heidelberg               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Good, Chris                  Rose-Hulman              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Schulthies, PJ               Rose-Hulman              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Sims, Leady                  Earlham                  1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 -- Patton, Jared                Earlham                     NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 5-08.50  2011        Liz Evans                                 
Cook Stadium: @ 5-08.50  2010        Liz Evans, Rose-Hulman                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kauth, Celia                 DePauw                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.56 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Wolfe, Zoe                   Earlham                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ross, Elizabeth              Earlham                  1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.37 1.43 1.48 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Farris, Cara                 Earlham                     NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 16-07.25  1998        Ryan Loftus                              
Cook Stadium: @    16-06  1994        Mike Brown, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kyle                 DePauw                   4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Crowson, Collin              Rose-Hulman             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Murr, Jeff                   Franklin                 4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                   4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Garrett, David               DePauw                   3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Howe, Zack                   Rose-Hulman              3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Daw, Andrew                  Rose-Hulman              3.66m   12-00.00 
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Miles, Isiah                 DePauw                   3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.36 3.51 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Krabill, Aaron               DePauw                      NH            
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 12  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10-06  2010        Tanya Colonna                               
Cook Stadium: @ 10-00  2010        Tanya Colonna, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Pascale              DePauw                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Colonna, Tanya               Rose-Hulman             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wagner, Naami                Earlham                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Owens, Taryn                 DePauw                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nevitt, Jenny                Franklin                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Demor, Heather               Rose-Hulman              2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 23-06.50  1978        Tony Allen                               
Cook Stadium: @ 22-09.75  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg               7.13m   NWI  23-04.75 
     6.29m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.79m(NWI) 7.13m(NWI)       
  2 Bentz, Austin                Heidelberg               6.75m   NWI  22-01.75 
     6.39m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.48m(NWI) 6.75m(NWI)        
  3 Warner, Clay                 Franklin                 6.50m   NWI  21-04.00 
     6.18m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)        
  4 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg               6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     6.21m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 6.31m(NWI) 6.47m(NWI)        
  5 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                   6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
     6.09m(NWI) 5.95m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)           
  6 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman              6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     5.45m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 6.00m(NWI)       
  7 Minster, Toby                Heidelberg               5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
     5.51m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)        
  8 Cunningham, Keith            Franklin                 5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
     5.83m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)       
  9 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.66m(NWI)        
 10 Dyson, Jonathan              Earlham                  5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     5.53m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)        
 11 Dixon, Marq                  Earlham                  5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.36m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)        
 12 Weiss, Navin                 Rose-Hulman              5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.31m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI)        
 13 Mitchell, Cameron            Earlham                  5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)        
 
Event 14  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 17-03.25  2011        Liz Evans                                
Cook Stadium: @ 18-07.75  2008        Jamecia McCall, Greenville               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
     5.33m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)           
  2 Wong, Sam                    DePauw                   5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
     5.01m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)       
  3 Kauth, Celia                 DePauw                   4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
     4.59m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI)        
  4 Harmon, Lee                  DePauw                   4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) x             
 -- Watt, JaLissa                Earlham                   FOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)       
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 49-04  1977        Tony Allen                                  
Cook Stadium: @ 48-08  1978        Tony Allen, Rose-Hulman                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg              13.57m   NWI  44-06.25 
     FOUL(NWI) 13.57m(NWI) 13.09m(NWI) 13.53m(NWI)       
  2 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg              12.53m   NWI  41-01.50 
     12.03m(NWI) 12.42m(NWI) 11.89m(NWI) 12.53m(NWI)        
  3 Ansara, Zander               Earlham                 12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
     11.91m(NWI) 12.27m(NWI) 12.03m(NWI) 12.36m(NWI)        
  4 Dyson, Jonathan              Earlham                 12.15m   NWI  39-10.50 
     11.93m(NWI) 12.15m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) 11.45m(NWI)        
  5 Hyman, Aries                 Franklin                12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
     12.09m(NWI) 11.42m(NWI) 11.86m(NWI) FOUL(NWI)       
  6 Dixon, Marq                  Earlham                 11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
     11.53m(NWI) 10.89m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 11.60m(NWI)      
  7 Cunningham, Keith            Franklin                11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
     10.93m(NWI) 11.37m(NWI) 11.33m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI)        
  8 Good, Chris                  Rose-Hulman             11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
     11.14m(NWI) 11.34m(NWI) 11.19m(NWI) 11.21m(NWI)        
  9 Weiss, Navin                 Rose-Hulman             11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
     11.10m(NWI) 10.78m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI) 11.18m(NWI)       
 10 Mitchell, Cameron            Earlham                 11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
     10.41m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI) 10.87m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI)        
 11 Patton, Jared                Earlham                 10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
     10.82m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.80m(NWI)        
 12 Warner, Clay                 Franklin                10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
     FOUL(NWI) 10.81m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)       
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        RHIT: ! 35-11.25  2006        Ashley Bernal                            
Cook Stadium: @ 38-00.75  2004        Angie Hawk, Millikin                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sam                    DePauw                  10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
     9.84m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) FOUL(NWI) FOUL(NWI)       
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 9:21.23  2011        Micah Aldrich                             
Cook Stadium: @ 9:20.78  2003        Simon Flory, DePauw                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naegeli, Jacob               Earlham                9:53.62  
  2 Flood, Blake                 IL Track Club         10:15.38  
  3 McDonnell, Declan            IL Track Club         10:17.50  
  4 Lugg, Robert                 Earlham               10:25.24  
  5 Gazdziak, Andrew             IL Track Club         10:34.83  
  6 Meyer, Ryan                  Rose-Hulman           10:35.95  
  7 Wolz, Kevin                  IL Track Club         10:46.75  
  8 Lokken, Peter                Rose-Hulman           10:51.30  
  9 Gatwood, Noah                DePauw                11:08.38  
 10 Boyd, Charlie                Earlham               11:13.55  
 11 Kabealo, Jacob               Rose-Hulman           11:32.34  
 -- Hojnacki, Jake               Franklin                   DNF  
 
Event 18  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 11:26.45  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: @ 11:18.12  2006        Johanna Fickenscher, DePauw              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everhart, Megan              DePauw                12:36.47  
  2 Clor, Emma                   DePauw                13:26.35  
  3 McGowan, Emily               IL Track Club         14:04.18  
  4 Lehfeldt, Rebeca             Franklin              14:20.86  
 
Event 19  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 42.14  1985        Sears, Cook, Cavagnini, Nerney              
Cook Stadium: @ 41.87  2009        Greenville                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                       42.87  
     1) Kamara, Gibril                  2) Hendricks, Wes                 
     3) Vaughn, Desmond                 4) Sadler, Brandon                
  2 Franklin  'A'                                         43.61  
     1) Griffin, Brock                  2) Miller, Jon                    
     3) Cole, Zach                      4) Mitchell, Georard              
  3 DePauw  'A'                                           44.35  
     1) Summers, Sam                    2) Anderson, Miles                
     3) Rutherford, Steven              4) Leibovitz, Jack                
  4 Franklin  'B'                                         44.73  
     1) Durbin, Kye                     2) Icenogle, Michael              
     3) Leonard, Kevin                  4) Cunningham, Keith              
  5 Earlham  'A'                                          45.96  
     1) Stephens, Tre                   2) Dixon, Marq                    
     3) Marshall, Marlon                4) Plummer, LV                    
 
Event 20  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 50.47  2011        G Boxell, E Cox, A Sowers, L Evans          
Cook Stadium: @ 49.60  2008        Greenville                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DePauw  'A'                                           50.70  
     1) Owens, Taryn                    2) McGuire, Tamesha               
     3) Wong, Sam                       4) White, Chenae                  
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                       50.72  
     1) Bevington, Marian               2) Orr, Catarina                  
     3) Hansberger, Lillian             4) Shaw, Jazmine                  
  3 Earlham  'A'                                          55.03  
     1) Watt, JaLissa                   2) Banegas, Ximena                
     3) Bell-Hoerth, Emily              4) Birdsall, Kate                 
 
Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:50.76  2011        Derek Bischak                             
Cook Stadium: @ 3:54.34  2011        Drew Clark, Principia                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sandlin, Kris                Franklin               4:03.55  
  2 Giesting, Tyler              DePauw                 4:05.44  
  3 Gough, Leighton              Franklin               4:05.98  
  4 Kindall, David               Heidelberg             4:07.62  
  5 Thompson, Andrew             Rose-Hulman            4:07.78  
  6 Aldrich, Micah               Rose-Hulman            4:10.94  
  7 Condra, Warren               Rose-Hulman            4:15.84  
  8 Mayhew, Robbie               Rose-Hulman            4:16.71  
  9 Eng, Arthur                  IL Track Club          4:16.81  
 10 Heeger, Derek                Rose-Hulman            4:20.30  
 11 Kober, Nathan                DePauw                 4:21.44  
 12 Query, Dustin                DePauw                 4:23.43  
 13 Lash, Matthew                Rose-Hulman            4:27.45  
 14 Powell, Zach                 Franklin               4:27.53  
 15 Cripe, Jon                   DePauw                 4:28.22  
 16 Zero, Michael                Rose-Hulman            4:28.74  
 17 Sego, Evan                   Rose-Hulman            4:34.29  
 18 Yang, Max                    Earlham                4:37.16  
 19 Miller, Luke                 DePauw                 4:40.04  
 20 Braun, Chad                  Rose-Hulman            4:40.42  
 21 Ly, Kevin                    Rose-Hulman            5:09.54  
 22 Evans, Zach                  Earlham                5:09.60  
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:48.60  2007        Mandy Hecker                              
Cook Stadium: @ 4:35.21  2011        Liz Phillips, Washington U                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hollis, Claire               DePauw                 4:54.45  
  2 Jordan, Hope                 DePauw                 4:54.87  
  3 Becharas, Lisa               DePauw                 5:00.38  
  4 Cain, Hillary                Franklin               5:01.53  
  5 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg             5:03.80  
  6 Doron, Katie                 DePauw                 5:04.68  
  7 Goobic, Sophie               Heidelberg             5:06.87  
  8 Dalton, Rachel               Franklin               5:09.31  
  9 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecc     Rose-Hulman            5:13.99  
 10 Gonzalez, Nicole             Rose-Hulman            5:23.71  
 11 Rambaud, Sophie              DePauw                 5:27.30  
 12 Fega, Maddie                 Earlham                5:28.37  
 13 Pavlick, Stefanie            DePauw                 5:39.65  
 14 Schumacher, Ashley           Rose-Hulman            5:45.67  
 15 Stark, Claire                Rose-Hulman            5:46.80  
 16 Boyce, Kathleen              Rose-Hulman            5:59.90  
 17 Stenger, Katelyn             Rose-Hulman            6:22.82  
 18 Taylor, Anna                 Rose-Hulman            7:03.42  
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14.56  2010        Sutton Coleman                              
Cook Stadium: @ 14.79  2008        Jarod Renford, Greenville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman              14.88  -0.3  1 
  2 Yoder, Joe                   Heidelberg               15.42  -0.3  1 
  3 Woodbury, John               Franklin                 15.58  -0.3  1 
  4 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman              15.61  -0.3  1 
  5 Brooks, Stacee               Heidelberg               16.21  -0.3  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Juan              DePauw                   16.56  -0.1  2 
  7 Icenogle, Matthew            Franklin                 16.73  -0.1  2 
  8 White, Nick                  DePauw                   16.79  -0.1  2 
  9 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman              16.87  -0.3  1 
 10 Leibovitz, Jack              DePauw                   17.07  -0.1  2 
 11 Wright, Tristan              Earlham                  18.85  -0.1  2 
 12 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman              19.13  -0.1  2 
 13 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg               23.47  -0.3  1 
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        RHIT: ! 16.35  2011        Gloria Boxell                               
Cook Stadium: @ 15.46  2003        Stephanie Hankins, Trinity                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg               15.39@ -0.8 
  2 Owens, Taryn                 DePauw                   16.33! -0.8 
  3 Hays, Danialle               Franklin                 16.94  -0.8 
  4 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              16.97  -0.8 
  5 Harmon, Lee                  DePauw                   17.05  -0.8 
  6 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg               17.30  -0.8 
 
Event 25  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 47.71  1999        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: @ 49.16  2009        Korey Bucher, Manchester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg               49.17  
  2 Hannan, Tyler                Rose-Hulman              49.43  
  3 Icenogle, Michael            Franklin                 52.08  
  4 Hojnacki, Sam                Rose-Hulman              52.98  
  5 Bulington, Patrick           Franklin                 53.71  
  6 Awkward, Robert              Earlham                  54.14  
  7 Mills, Austin                Franklin                 55.01  
  8 Miles, Isiah                 DePauw                   58.91  
 
Event 26  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 59.09  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: @ 57.56  2003        Raven Scott, Rhodes                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman              58.54! 
  2 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg               58.95! 
  3 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg             1:02.23  
  4 Lucas, Rachel                Franklin               1:04.10  
  5 Waldren, Jessica             Rose-Hulman            1:04.49  
  6 Moravec, Katherine           Rose-Hulman            1:05.01  
 
Event 27  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 10.94  1997        Arvont Hill                                 
Cook Stadium: @ 10.83  2010        Carleston Acres, Millikin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman              11.09  -0.4  2 
  2 Kelley, Jake                 Rose-Hulman              11.20  -0.4  2 
  3 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman              11.26  -0.4  2 
  4 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg               11.27  -0.2  1 
  5 Sadler, Brandon              Heidelberg               11.36  -0.2  1 
  6 Miller, Jon                  Franklin                 11.37  -0.2  1 
  7 Vaughn, Desmond              Heidelberg               11.39  -0.2  1 
  8 Bentz, Austin                Heidelberg               11.41  -0.4  2 
  9 Anderson, Miles              DePauw                   11.73  -0.4  2 
 10 Griffin, Brock               Franklin                 11.76  -0.4  2 
 11 Sexton, Jake                 Rose-Hulman              11.88   NWI  3 
 12 Summers, Sam                 DePauw                   11.89  -0.2  1 
 13 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman              11.90   NWI  3 
 14 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman              12.00   NWI  3 
 15 Leonard, Kevin               Franklin                 12.10  -0.4  2 
 16 Stephens, Tre                Earlham                  12.20   NWI  3 
 17 McGoff, Grady                Rose-Hulman              12.28   NWI  4 
 18 Geyer-Roberts, Kris          Rose-Hulman              12.57   NWI  4 
 19 Owiredu, Shawn               DePauw                   12.58   NWI  3 
 20 Washington, Marcus           Rose-Hulman              12.59   NWI  4 
 21 Escandon, Jose               Rose-Hulman              12.70   NWI  4 
 22 Dickerson, GiVon             Earlham                  12.79   NWI  3 
 23 Huang, Fang                  Rose-Hulman              12.91   NWI  4 
 
Event 28  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        RHIT: ! 12.59  2008        Anastasia Tarpeh                            
Cook Stadium: @ 12.48  2010        Ariel Robinson, Millikin                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Chenae                DePauw                   12.99  -0.2 
  2 McGuire, Tamesha             DePauw                   13.01  -0.2 
  3 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman              13.53  -0.2 
  4 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg               13.60  -0.2 
  5 Cartwright, Katrina          Heidelberg               13.61  -0.2 
  6 Duren, Mandy                 Heidelberg               14.22  -0.2 
 
Event 29  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:53.70  1990        Bob Jacobs                                
Cook Stadium: @ 1:54.70  1983        John Smith, Rose-Hulman                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shondell             Heidelberg             1:56.52  
  2 Hojnacki, Josh               Rose-Hulman            1:59.85  
  3 Phillips, Charles            Rose-Hulman            2:00.39  
  4 Easterhouse, Jim             DePauw                 2:01.30  
  5 McGuire, Sean                Earlham                2:02.11  
  6 Bennett, Mike                DePauw                 2:04.32  
  7 Maloney, Thomas              DePauw                 2:08.42  
  8 Dillon, Joseph               Rose-Hulman            2:09.54  
  9 Wahl, Troy                   Heidelberg             2:10.48  
 10 Bowers, Ezekial              Heidelberg             2:11.31  
 11 Land, Evan                   Rose-Hulman            2:12.08  
 12 Smith, Nathan                Rose-Hulman            2:12.80  
 13 Hacker, Derek                Heidelberg             2:14.76  
 14 Bishop, Carson               Rose-Hulman            2:14.97  
 15 Shimomoto, Ken               Rose-Hulman            2:15.95  
 
Event 30  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 2:17.11  2010        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: @ 2:14.25  2009        Lauren Reich, DePauw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murdock, Anna                Franklin               2:18.67  
  2 Jordan, Hope                 DePauw                 2:25.25  
  3 Doron, Katie                 DePauw                 2:27.12  
  4 Hollis, Claire               DePauw                 2:27.50  
  5 Custer, Bobbi                Heidelberg             2:28.92  
  6 Zorman, Allison              Franklin               2:29.43  
  7 Goobic, Sophie               Heidelberg             2:30.91  
  8 Hannemann, Megan             DePauw                 2:31.46  
  9 King, Beth                   DePauw                 2:31.72  
 10 Becharas, Lisa               DePauw                 2:36.95  
 11 Collier, Hila                Franklin               2:38.04  
 12 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma       Earlham                2:38.82  
 13 Dilbone, Elizabeth           DePauw                 2:42.74  
 14 Klondaris, Hanna             Earlham                2:44.15  
 15 Dinn, Erin                   DePauw                 2:51.22  
 16 Brinker, Madison             DePauw                 2:56.95  
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        RHIT: ! 51.63  2000        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: @ 53.02  2010        Wes Chamblee, Wabash                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yoder, Joe                   Heidelberg               53.83   1 
  2 Boldian, Jamil               Heidelberg               57.49   1 
  3 Salgado, Julius              Heidelberg               57.97   1 
  4 White, Nick                  DePauw                   58.14   2 
  5 Ansara, Zander               Earlham                  58.80   1 
  6 Woodbury, John               Franklin                 59.46   1 
  7 Brooks, Stacee               Heidelberg               59.74   2 
  8 Aldrich, Micah               Rose-Hulman            1:00.39   1 
  9 Hart, Jack                   Heidelberg             1:00.44   1 
 10 Icenogle, Matthew            Franklin               1:00.67   2 
 11 Bevington, Hank              Heidelberg             1:02.36   1 
 12 Murr, Jeff                   Franklin               1:02.39   2 
 13 Hyman, Aries                 Franklin               1:04.50   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Juan              DePauw                 1:07.17   2 
 15 Bonnoront, Andrew            Franklin               1:08.28   2 
 
Event 32  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 1:08.98  2011        Creasy Clauser                            
Cook Stadium: @ 1:03.60  2010        Nicole Stein, DePauw                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hays, Danialle               Franklin               1:09.87  
  2 Orr, Catarina                Heidelberg             1:11.03  
  3 Burns, Kristin               Heidelberg             1:13.91  
  4 Wong, Sam                    DePauw                 1:15.42  
 
Event 33  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 22.06  1999        Phil Reksel                                 
Cook Stadium: @ 21.37  2008        Jarod Renford, Greenville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg               22.52  -0.9  1 
  2 Miller, Jon                  Franklin                 22.58  -0.9  1 
  3 Kelley, Jake                 Rose-Hulman              22.68  -1.0  2 
  4 Edwards, Jeremiah            Rose-Hulman              22.71   NWI  3 
  5 Koranteng, Philip            Rose-Hulman              23.15   NWI  3 
  6 Kamara, Gibril               Heidelberg               23.21  -0.9  1 
  7 Becker, Clay                 Rose-Hulman              23.22  -1.0  2 
  8 Schulthies, Blake            Rose-Hulman              23.40   NWI  3 
  9 Sexton, Jake                 Rose-Hulman              23.53  -0.4  4 
 10 Laflin, Logan                Rose-Hulman              23.79   NWI  3 
 11 Cole, Zach                   Franklin                 23.89  -1.0  2 
 12 McGoff, Grady                Rose-Hulman              24.20  -0.4  4 
 13 Dickerson, Michael           Rose-Hulman              24.28   NWI  3 
 14 Escandon, Jose               Rose-Hulman              24.44   NWI  3 
 15 Solomon, Vashon              Rose-Hulman              24.44   NWI  3 
 16 Geyer-Roberts, Kris          Rose-Hulman              24.66  -0.4  4 
 17 Leonard, Kevin               Franklin                 24.83  -1.0  2 
 18 Griffin, Brock               Franklin                 25.16  -1.0  2 
 19 Washington, Marcus           Rose-Hulman              25.17  -0.4  4 
 20 Snijder, Marcel              Rose-Hulman              25.36  -0.4  4 
 
Event 34  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        RHIT: ! 26.16  2006        Ashley Bernal                               
Cook Stadium: @ 25.62  2003        Corletra Mance, Rhodes                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg               26.53   NWI  1 
  2 McGuire, Tamesha             DePauw                   27.04   NWI  1 
  3 Boxell, Gloria               Rose-Hulman              27.53  -1.2  2 
  4 Clauser, Creasy              Rose-Hulman              27.68  -1.2  2 
  5 Cox, Erin                    Rose-Hulman              28.01   NWI  1 
  6 Hansberger, Lillian          Heidelberg               28.07   NWI  1 
  7 Nevitt, Jenny                Franklin                 28.53  -1.2  2 
  8 Lucas, Rachel                Franklin                 28.58  -1.2  2 
  9 Filliater, Samantha          Heidelberg               28.95  -1.2  2 
 10 Cartwright, Katrina          Heidelberg               29.06   NWI  1 
 11 Duren, Mandy                 Heidelberg               29.56   NWI  1 
 12 Harmon, Lee                  DePauw                   29.82   NWI  1 
 13 Banegas, Ximena              Earlham                  30.26  -1.2  2 
 14 Bell-Hoerth, Emily           Earlham                  31.65  -1.2  2 
 
Event 35  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 14:51.00  1975        D. Dierckman                             
Cook Stadium: @ 14:38.91  2011        David Spandorfer, Washington U           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stein, Cody                  Evansville TC         15:11.55  
  2 Genet, Josh                  Evansville TC         15:41.78  
  3 Bond, Will                   DePauw                15:51.28  
  4 Hoffman, Jacob               Heidelberg            15:54.48  
  5 Conrad, Simon                Earlham               16:24.92  
  6 Smolarek, Kyle               Rose-Hulman           16:25.36  
  7 Albrecht, Blake              Franklin              16:32.24  
  8 Elkins, Josh                 Rose-Hulman           16:39.47  
  9 Austin, Brian                DePauw                16:56.76  
 10 Johnson, Michael             Rose-Hulman           18:01.14  
 -- Druba, Jay                   Franklin                   DNF  
 -- Barrett, Andrew              Evansville TC              DNF  
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 18:47.66  2008        Rachel Krasich                           
Cook Stadium: @ 17:46.27  2009        Rachael Richards, Principia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kelby               Evansville TC         18:30.27! 
  2 Retrum, Siri                 DePauw                18:34.91! 
  3 Hauser, Emma                 Earlham               20:08.26  
  4 Freiny, Emily                DePauw                20:24.80  
  5 Santino, Hannah              Earlham               21:13.90  
 
Event 37  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        RHIT: ! 3:15.21  2011        B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Cole   
Cook Stadium: @ 3:17.50  2011        Rose-Hulman                               
                         B Austgen, P Bouagnon, T Hannan, S Coleman        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    3:19.11   1 
     1) Coleman, Sutton                 2) Hannan, Tyler                  
     3) Phillips, Charles               4) Stallings, Travis              
  2 Heidelberg  'A'                                     3:20.03   1 
     1) Yoder, Joe                      2) Bentz, Austin                  
     3) Thomas, Shondell                4) Hendricks, Wes                 
  3 DePauw  'A'                                         3:25.62   1 
     1) Leibovitz, Jack                 2) Easterhouse, Jim               
     3) Giesting, Tyler                 4) Adams, Andres                  
  4 Heidelberg  'C'                                     3:27.68   2 
     1) Boldian, Jamil                  2) Salgado, Julius                
     3) Hart, Jack                      4) Brooks, Stacee                 
  5 Rose-Hulman  'B'                                    3:28.38   2 
     1) Hojnacki, Josh                  2) Hojnacki, Sam                  
     3) Kelley, Jake                    4) Schulthies, Blake              
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       3:28.66   1 
     1) Cole, Zach                      2) Miller, Jon                    
     3) Icenogle, Michael               4) Bulington, Patrick             
  7 Earlham  'A'                                        3:35.43   1 
     1) Ansara, Zander                  2) Awkward, Robert                
     3) McGuire, Sean                   4) Marshall, Marlon               
  8 Franklin  'B'                                       3:38.69   2 
     1) Mitchell, Georard               2) Murr, Jeff                     
     3) Cunningham, Keith               4) Gough, Leighton                
  9 Heidelberg  'B'                                     3:45.91   2 
     1) Bowers, Ezekial                 2) Wahl, Troy                     
     3) Hacker, Derek                   4) Kindall, David                 
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        RHIT: ! 4:11.44  2011        G Boxell, E Cox, K Moravec, C Clauser     
Cook Stadium: @ 3:57.03  2003        Rhodes College                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:10.33! 
     1) Burns, Kristin                  2) Orr, Catarina                  
     3) Hansberger, Lillian             4) Shaw, Jazmine                  
  2 Rose-Hulman  'A'                                    4:12.41  
     1) Clauser, Creasy                 2) Cox, Erin                      
     3) Boxell, Gloria                  4) Waldren, Jessica               
  3 Franklin  'A'                                       4:17.62  
     1) Lucas, Rachel                   2) Murdock, Anna                  
     3) Zorman, Allison                 4) Hays, Danialle                 
  4 DePauw  'A'                                         4:30.49  
     1) Kadam, Taz                      2) Doron, Katie                   
     3) Rambaud, Sophie                 4) Dilbone, Elizabeth             
  5 Earlham  'A'                                        4:30.71  
     1) Birdsall, Kate                  2) Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma         
     3) Klondaris, Hanna                4) Wolfe, Zoe