Licensed to The University of Findlay  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2012 09:52 PM
                    Northwest Ohio Invitational - 1/20/2012                    
                           The University of Findlay                           
                     Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsea Sellers            SR Adrian                  8.20       7.82q  3 
  2 Karynn Thomas                Central Stat            8.30       8.31q  1 
  3 Jordan Buchanan           JR Ohio Norther            8.57       8.34q  3 
  4 Katrina Cartwright        FR Heidelberg              8.47       8.45q  2 
  5 Samantha Filliater        SO Heidelberg              8.65       8.54q  1 
  5 Gabrielle Metzner         FR Ohio Norther                       8.54q  2 
  7 Shelby Stump              FR Findlay                 8.57       8.56q  3 
  8 Kristen Langermann        SO Adrian                  8.45       8.65q  4 
  9 Emily Caudill             SO Findlay                 8.44       8.68q  2 
 10 Jazmyne Curry             FR Adrian                  8.45       8.69q  4 
 11 Maegan Redick             FR Defiance                8.74       8.70q  2 
 12 Morgan Redick             FR Defiance                           8.81q  2 
 13 Karolin Paige             SO Adrian                  8.75       8.83q  4 
 14 Courtney Swabb            SR Defiance                           8.90q  1 
 15 Jamie Metcalf             SO Adrian                  8.80       8.91q  1 
 16 TaKeitha Shrivers-Moore   FR Central Stat                       8.99q  2 
 17 Brea Brown                FR Defiance                           9.01   4 
 18 Paige Waugh               FR Ohio Norther                       9.06   3 
 19 Madison Shuret               Bowling Gr TC                      9.10   3 
 20 Alyse Fitzpatrick         SO Ohio Norther                       9.13   4 
 20 Shawna Varner                Bowling Gr TC           9.00       9.13   3 
 22 Tranette Washington       FR Central Stat            8.55       9.19   1 
 23 Deidre Shelton               Bowling Gr TC                      9.21   4 
 24 Alainna Cox               FR Central Stat            9.35       9.24   1 
 25 Julie Sager               JR Adrian                  8.75       9.28   4 
 26 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton                9.00       9.36   3 
 27 Jenna Bowser              FR Ohio Norther                       9.57   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelsea Sellers            SR Adrian                  7.82       7.86   2 
  2 Karynn Thomas                Central Stat            8.31       8.25   2 
  3 Jordan Buchanan           JR Ohio Norther            8.34       8.37   2 
  4 Shelby Stump              FR Findlay                 8.56       8.52   2 
  5 Gabrielle Metzner         FR Ohio Norther            8.54       8.54   2 
  6 Katrina Cartwright        FR Heidelberg              8.45       8.55   2 
  7 Samantha Filliater        SO Heidelberg              8.54       8.56   2 
  8 Kristen Langermann        SO Adrian                  8.65       8.57   2 
  9 Emily Caudill             SO Findlay                 8.68       8.71   1 
 10 Maegan Redick             FR Defiance                8.70       8.72   1 
 11 Jazmyne Curry             FR Adrian                  8.69       8.73   1 
 12 Morgan Redick             FR Defiance                8.81       8.86   1 
 13 Courtney Swabb            SR Defiance                8.90       8.96   1 
 14 Jamie Metcalf             SO Adrian                  8.91       8.97   1 
 15 TaKeitha Shrivers-Moore   FR Central Stat            8.99       8.98   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brittany Brown            SO Central Stat           26.21      25.3h   1 
  2 Kayla Caldwell            JR Hillsdale              25.75      26.1h   1 
  3 Kelsea Sellers            SR Adrian                 26.50      26.61   2 
  4 Erin Benjamin             JR Hillsdale              26.50      26.8h   1 
  5 Elise Byron               FR Hillsdale              26.50      27.01   2 
  6 Becky Caywood             JR Hillsdale              27.25      27.37   2 
  7 Shelby Stump              FR Findlay                27.58      27.54   3 
  8 Kirsten Gaerke            FR Findlay                27.30      27.66   3 
  9 Karynn Thomas                Central Stat           28.51      28.07   5 
 10 Jordan Buchanan           JR Ohio Norther           28.85      28.24   6 
 11 Gabrielle Metzner         FR Ohio Norther                      28.56   6 
 12 Emily Caudill             SO Findlay                27.28      28.62   2 
 13 Catherine Wiemers         SR Findlay                27.73      28.66   3 
 14 Maegan Redick             FR Defiance               28.30      28.70   4 
 15 Katrina Cartwright        FR Heidelberg             28.65      28.73   5 
 16 Natalie Miller            FR Adrian                 28.00      29.03   4 
 17 Catarina Orr              FR Heidelberg             28.95      29.04   6 
 18 Alyda Gerding             FR Adrian                 27.50      29.08   3 
 19 Jazmyne Curry             FR Adrian                 28.00      29.35   4 
 20 Courtney Swabb            SR Defiance               29.20      29.46   7 
 21 Brooke Lime               FR Defiance               28.70      29.49   5 
 22 Zoey Tucker                  Central Stat                      29.52   3 
 23 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton               28.80      29.62   5 
 24 Morgan Redick             FR Defiance               28.50      29.93   4 
 25 Jamie Metcalf             SO Adrian                 29.75      30.09   7 
 26 Paige Waugh               FR Ohio Norther                      31.28   7 
 27 Madison Shuret               Bowling Gr TC                     31.47   4 
 28 Alyssa Reiter             SR Ohio Norther                      31.74   7 
 29 Shawna Varner                Bowling Gr TC          30.00      31.98   7 
 30 Brea Brown                FR Defiance               28.90      32.33   6 
 31 Shantell Wilson           FR Central Stat                      32.34   6 
 32 Jenna Bowser              FR Ohio Norther                      32.44   5 
 33 Dominique Green           FR Unattached             26.30      32.8h   1 
 34 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton               33.24      32.76   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                40.01      41.33   1 
  2 Shannon Hageman           FR Ohio Norther           47.25      46.80   1 
  3 Ashton Wysong             SO Adrian                            48.55   2 
  4 Alivia Murphy             JR Adrian                            48.65   1 
  5 Sarah Luma                FR Adrian                            48.71   1 
  6 Jessica Abbey             FR Adrian                            50.18   2 
  7 Malana Ledley             FR Defiance               49.00      53.37   1 
  8 Samantha Davis            FR Defiance                          57.23   2 
  9 Anique Thomas             FR Central Stat                      58.93   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brittany Brown            SO Central Stat           56.78      59.42   1 
  2 Kirsten Gaerke            FR Findlay              1:00.33    1:01.57   1 
  3 Catherine Wiemers         SR Findlay                58.43    1:02.11   1 
  4 Alivia Murphy             JR Adrian               1:04.00    1:05.14   1 
  5 Sabrina Khenenou          SO Adrian               1:04.50    1:05.58   2 
  6 Alyda Gerding             FR Adrian               1:04.00    1:05.92   1 
  7 Ashton Wysong             SO Adrian               1:05.50    1:06.56   2 
  8 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton             1:06.00    1:08.85   2 
  9 Jessica Abbey             FR Adrian               1:06.50    1:08.96   2 
 10 Sarah Meyer               FR Ohio Norther                    1:09.17   3 
 11 Emily Fought                 Bowling Gr TC        1:08.00    1:13.61   3 
 12 Alyssa Reiter             SR Ohio Norther                    1:16.29   3 
 13 Samantha Davis            FR Defiance                        1:24.45   3 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lillian Hansberger        SR Heidelberg           1:28.00    1:25.38  
  2 Katie Heitkamp            JR Defiance             1:27.50    1:27.14  
  3 Katie Klopp               SO Ohio Norther         1:27.00    1:27.27  
  4 Erika DeBos               JR Defiance             1:27.50    1:28.21  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shena Albaugh             FR Hillsdale            2:25.00    2:20.51  
  2 Amy Kerst                 FR Hillsdale            2:18.00    2:21.88  
  3 Alexa Stults              SO Findlay              2:22.11    2:22.76  
  4 Shayla Siefker            FR Ohio Norther         2:25.00    2:24.67  
  5 Deidre Latham             SO Findlay              2:21.22    2:24.81  
  6 Alicia Fowler             JR Adrian               2:19.00    2:28.28  
  7 Megan McPherson           FR Adrian               2:24.00    2:29.41  
  8 Kayla Sendelbach          JR Findlay              2:21.44    2:31.79  
  9 Caitlin Huber             FR Ohio Norther                    2:33.70  
 10 Erin Radigan              SO Ohio Norther         2:38.72    2:35.33  
 11 Claire McConnell          FR Bluffton             2:36.00    2:36.42  
 12 Angie Souva               SO Adrian               2:25.00    2:37.02  
 13 Heather Strong            JR Adrian               2:22.00    2:38.55  
 14 Brittany Stanek           JR Ohio Norther         2:34.26    2:39.05  
 15 Laura Avino               SO Ohio Norther         2:30.00    2:42.75  
 16 Gladys Anyenya            SO Hillsdale            2:28.00    2:45.10  
 17 Sonny Gast                SO Hillsdale            2:37.00    2:53.75  
 18 Alisha Kazlausky          FR Defiance                        3:12.68  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amanda Putt               JR Hillsdale            4:54.00    4:49.04  
  2 Megan McPherson           FR Adrian               5:19.00    5:20.94  
  3 Alicia Fowler             JR Adrian               5:19.00    5:24.91  
  4 Lydia Weaver              JR Ohio Norther         5:25.00    5:25.86  
  5 Brooke Larsen             SO Ohio Norther         5:45.33    5:26.47  
  6 Casey Adamick             JR Ohio Norther         5:46.20    5:35.63  
  7 Angie Souva               SO Adrian               5:25.00    5:35.98  
  8 Brandi Dominique          SO Bluffton             5:40.00    5:36.51  
  9 Heather Strong            JR Adrian               5:23.00    5:44.08  
 10 Brittany Lang             SO Ohio Norther         5:50.00    5:55.27  
 11 Ellen Stryffeler          SR Defiance             5:30.00    5:55.67  
 12 Keira Corbett             SR Ohio Norther         5:50.94    5:59.83  
 12 Raechel Moore             FR Ohio Norther         5:50.00    5:59.83  
 14 Addy Mathias              FR Ohio Norther                    6:07.88  
 15 Kayti Kintner             SO Ohio Norther         5:36.87    6:18.03  
 16 Michelle Janowiecki       FR Hillsdale            5:50.00    6:48.04  
 17 Marissa Bussard           FR Defiance                        6:48.20  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel White                 Unattached          10:15.00   10:27.32  
  2 Alison Steinbrunner       JR Ohio Norther        10:40.00   10:27.86  
  3 Kelly Casanova            SR Ohio Norther        11:00.00   10:49.91  
  4 Victoria McCaffrey        SO Hillsdale           10:10.00   10:59.99  
  5 Melissa TenKate           SR Hillsdale           10:45.00   11:07.54  
  6 Maddie Moore              FR Bluffton            11:20.00   11:07.85  
  7 Sophie Goobic             SO Heidelberg          11:35.00   11:09.45  
  8 Bobbi Custer                 Unattached          11:25.00   11:13.01  
  9 Sarah Turley              JR Ohio Norther        11:25.00   11:14.69  
 10 Ashley Baumer             SR Ohio Norther        11:20.00   11:23.05  
 11 Samantha Hoffman          FR Ohio Norther        11:25.00   11:29.06  
 12 Holly Payne               JR Adrian              11:18.84   11:36.74  
 13 Sarah Thompson            SO Ohio Norther        11:35.00   11:40.46  
 14 Alison Janzen             SO Bluffton            11:55.00   11:44.40  
 15 Rachel Warner             FR Hillsdale           11:45.00   12:09.84  
 16 Gabi Patarini             SO Ohio Norther        12:34.22   12:35.24  
 17 Nicole Vanderstelt        FR Hillsdale           12:00.00   12:47.70  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                 8.28       8.43q  1 
  2 Gabrielle Metzner         FR Ohio Norther                       9.65q  1 
  2 Pam Showman               FR Findlay                 9.55       9.65q  1 
  4 Rachel Nyberg             SO Hillsdale               9.35       9.70q  2 
  5 Brooke Lime               FR Defiance                9.30       9.77q  2 
  6 Marian Bevington          JR Heidelberg              9.50       9.93q  1 
  7 Catarina Orr              FR Heidelberg             10.10      10.25q  1 
  8 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton               10.51      10.72q  1 
  9 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton               11.00      10.85   2 
 10 Kirsten Cockrell          FR Adrian                  9.60      10.95   2 
 11 Tracey Wallace            FR Adrian                            11.03   1 
 12 Malana Ledley             FR Defiance               11.57      11.62   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Raven Clay                SR Findlay                 8.43       8.45  
  2 Pam Showman               FR Findlay                 9.65       9.63  
  3 Gabrielle Metzner         FR Ohio Norther            9.65       9.64  
  4 Brooke Lime               FR Defiance                9.77       9.82  
  5 Rachel Nyberg             SO Hillsdale               9.70       9.83  
  6 Catarina Orr              FR Heidelberg             10.25      10.35  
  7 Marian Bevington          JR Heidelberg              9.93      10.37  
  8 Kayla Mullenhour          SO Bluffton               10.72      10.70  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale                                         4:06.00    4:07.29   2 
     1) Erin Benjamin JR                2) Chelsea Wackernagel SR         
     3) Becky Caywood JR                4) Elise Byron FR                 
  2 Findlay                                           4:02.00    4:10.10   2 
     1) Deidre Latham SO                2) Kirsten Gaerke FR              
     3) Alexa Stults SO                 4) Catherine Wiemers SR           
  3 Hillsdale  'B'                                    4:12.00    4:12.08   2 
     1) Amy Kerst FR                    2) Shena Albaugh FR               
     3) Amanda Putt JR                  4) Jennifer Shaffer SR            
  4 Findlay  'B'                                      4:12.00    4:16.26   2 
     1) Pam Showman FR                  2) Shelby Stump FR                
     3) Emily Caudill SO                4) Kayla Sendelbach JR            
  5 Adrian                                            4:18.00    4:23.64   2 
     1) Sabrina Khenenou SO             2) Alivia Murphy JR               
     3) Ashton Wysong SO                4) Alicia Fowler JR               
  6 Defiance                                          4:16.00    4:27.28   2 
     1) Katie Heitkamp JR               2) Erika DeBos JR                 
     3) Courtney Swabb SR               4) Kali George SO                 
  7 Heidelberg                                        4:29.84    4:32.44   1 
     1) Kristen Toth FR                 2) Catarina Orr FR                
     3) Katrina Cartwright FR           4) Lillian Hansberger SR          
  8 Defiance  'B'                                     4:21.00    4:34.31   1 
     1) Maegan Redick FR                2) Brooke Lime FR                 
     3) Kate Borer FR                   4) Sadie Daeger FR                
  9 Ohio Northern                                                4:35.44   1 
     1) Shannon Hageman FR              2) Emily Blum SO                  
     3) Sarah Meyer FR                  4) Jordan Buchanan JR             
 10 Adrian  'B'                                       4:30.00    4:35.64   1 
     1) Tracey Wallace FR               2) Jessica Abbey FR               
     3) Alyda Gerding FR                4) Natalie Miller FR              
 11 Bluffton                                          4:50.00    4:41.78   1 
     1) Brandi Dominique SO             2) Claire McConnell FR            
     3) Kayla Mullenhour SO             4) Jenna Strauss FR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pam Showman               FR Findlay              5-05.25      1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Adrianna Yancho           JR Hillsdale            5-03.75      1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Brittany Thomas           JR Findlay              5-03.75      1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Bethany Grimes            JR Findlay              4-09.75      1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Sarah Luma                FR Adrian               4-09.75      1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Marian Bevington          JR Heidelberg           5-01.00      1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Laura Kelly               JR Findlay              4-09.75      1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Kristen Toth              FR Heidelberg           4-11.75      1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Erika DeBos               JR Defiance             4-09.75         NH            
 -- Emily Borup               FR Adrian               4-09.75         NH            
 -- Kirsten Cockrell          FR Adrian               4-06.00         NH            
 -- Alyda Gerding             FR Adrian               4-07.75         NH            
 -- Tracey Wallace            FR Adrian               4-09.75         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chelsea Wackernagel       SR Hillsdale           12-03.50      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Kayla Caldwell            JR Hillsdale           11-11.75      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Aubrie Stechschulte       SR Ohio Norther         9-10.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Nicole Macut              SR Unattached          10-00.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Jessica Myers             SR Unattached          10-06.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Katie Heitkamp            JR Defiance            10-06.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Jaclyn Bares              SO Findlay              9-00.25      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Sarah Ballmer             FR Ohio Norther         8-00.00      2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Jaclyn Young              FR Adrian               7-00.50      2.45m    8-00.50 
 10 Emily Borup               FR Adrian               8-06.25      2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Kimberly DeVore           FR Adrian                            2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Katlyn Westmaas           JR Adrian               7-06.00         NH            
 -- Samantha Hamilton         FR Adrian                               NH            
 -- Kate Borer                FR Defiance                             NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marian Bevington          JR Heidelberg          17-07.00      5.13m   16-10.00 
  2 Rachel Nyberg             SO Hillsdale           17-00.75      4.97m   16-03.75 
  3 Nicole Yancho             SR Hillsdale           17-00.75      4.84m   15-10.50 
  4 Shannon Hageman           FR Ohio Norther        14-09.25      4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Tracey Wallace            FR Adrian              16-06.50      4.66m   15-03.50 
  6 Emily Blum                SO Ohio Norther        14-01.75      4.56m   14-11.50 
  7 Kristen Langermann        SO Adrian              16-00.25      4.53m   14-10.50 
  8 Paige Waugh               FR Ohio Norther                      4.47m   14-08.00 
  9 Natalie Miller            FR Adrian              16-02.50      4.44m   14-07.00 
 10 Brea Brown                FR Defiance                          4.35m   14-03.25 
 11 Jenna Strauss             FR Bluffton            13-04.00      4.14m   13-07.00 
 12 Emily Fought                 Bowling Gr TC       15-08.00      4.12m   13-06.25 
 13 Alyse Fitzpatrick         SO Ohio Norther        14-01.25      4.09m   13-05.00 
 14 Julie Sager               JR Adrian              14-06.00      4.00m   13-01.50 
 15 Linnea Berriman           FR Adrian                            3.93m   12-10.75 
 16 Tranette Washington       FR Central Stat                      3.57m   11-08.50 
 17 TaKeitha Shrivers-Moore   FR Central Stat                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 18 Alainna Cox               FR Central Stat                      3.47m   11-04.75 
 19 Blunt Lexxus              FR Central Stat        11-01.50      2.69m    8-10.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emily Blum                SO Ohio Norther        31-06.50      9.80m   32-02.00 
  2 Kristen Langermann        SO Adrian              31-01.75      9.30m   30-06.25 
  3 Kate Borer                FR Defiance                          8.33m   27-04.00 
  4 Julie Sager               JR Adrian              28-04.25      8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Rowland           JR Findlay             48-11.75     14.85m   48-08.75 
  2 Kendra Averesch           FR Findlay             40-05.00     12.94m   42-05.50 
  3 Ali Tolich                   Unattached          41-10.00     12.68m   41-07.25 
  4 Kathy Dirksen             JR Hillsdale           42-08.00     12.41m   40-08.75 
  5 Megan Meier               SR Adrian              41-10.50     12.26m   40-02.75 
  6 Aaliyah VanLeer           SR Heidelberg          39-04.00     11.78m   38-07.75 
  7 Desiree Arps                 Bowling Gr TC       31-00.00     10.96m   35-11.50 
  8 Heather Lantis            FR Hillsdale           35-03.25     10.90m   35-09.25 
  9 Haley Eubank              SO Adrian              36-06.25     10.83m   35-06.50 
 10 Amber Mueller             SO Hillsdale           36-11.00     10.58m   34-08.50 
 11 Megan Neal                JR Bluffton            31-10.75     10.44m   34-03.00 
 12 Dominique Green           FR Unattached          35-09.25     10.21m   33-06.00 
 13 Brittany Tatum            JR Heidelberg          31-04.50     10.20m   33-05.75 
 14 Hannah Livengood          SO Ohio Norther        33-08.50     10.12m   33-02.50 
 15 Jessica Durham            SO Ohio Norther        32-09.75      9.95m   32-07.75 
 16 Alisha Wright             SO Heidelberg          33-06.00      9.68m   31-09.25 
 17 Pam Showman               FR Findlay             30-10.25      9.61m   31-06.50 
 18 Taylor Jackson            SO Adrian              32-11.00      9.40m   30-10.25 
 19 Courtnee Parmele          FR Adrian              28-06.50      9.35m   30-08.25 
 20 LaKeitra Hayes            SO Central Stat        29-07.25      9.26m   30-04.75 
 21 Julie Court               SO Bluffton            28-09.75      9.15m   30-00.25 
 22 Katie Tibbits             SO Defiance            30-03.00      8.88m   29-01.75 
 23 Ally Blum                 FR Heidelberg                        8.69m   28-06.25 
 24 Sam Auchmuty              FR Heidelberg          28-01.50      8.65m   28-04.50 
 25 Victoria Valent           FR Adrian              29-09.50      8.47m   27-09.50 
 26 Carmalita Wilson          SR Central Stat        26-11.75      8.46m   27-09.25 
 27 Stephanie Diemer          FR Defiance            26-09.25      8.44m   27-08.25 
 28 Nikki Young               FR Defiance                          8.34m   27-04.50 
 29 Andrea Biggs              FR Adrian              25-11.50      8.03m   26-04.25 
 30 Lindsey Sanford           FR Adrian                            7.82m   25-08.00 
 31 Jennifer Clark               Bowling Gr TC       26-07.00      7.61m   24-11.75 
 32 Keli Riemersma            JR Adrian              24-03.75      7.05m   23-01.75 
 33 Rikki Gurule              FR Defiance            22-04.50      6.81m   22-04.25 
 34 Lily Sagers               SO Adrian              19-10.75      6.47m   21-02.75 
 -- Stephanie Donaldson       SO Findlay             35-07.25       FOUL            
 -- Jamie Sindlear               Unattached          41-00.25       FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jessica Rowland           JR Findlay             60-00.00     18.75m   61-06.25 
  2 Catherine Nass            JR Hillsdale           56-07.25     17.12m   56-02.00 
  3 Ali Tolich                   Unattached          56-02.00     17.06m   55-11.75 
  4 Cynthia Watt                 Unattached          56-02.00     16.33m   53-07.00 
  5 Jamie Sindlear               Unattached          50-10.25     15.35m   50-04.50 
  6 Kendra Averesch           FR Findlay             49-07.25     15.13m   49-07.75 
  7 Katelyn Schuster          SO Ashland             52-06.00     14.98m   49-01.75 
  8 Megan Neal                JR Bluffton            47-07.25     14.66m   48-01.25 
  9 Abigail Burgdorf          FR Ashland             49-03.00     14.11m   46-03.50 
 10 Kathy Dirksen             JR Hillsdale           58-03.00     13.95m   45-09.25 
 11 Shannon Neby              SO Hillsdale           52-09.50     13.92m   45-08.00 
 12 Amber Mueller             SO Hillsdale           40-02.25     12.97m   42-06.75 
 13 Haley Eubank              SO Adrian              45-03.00     12.93m   42-05.25 
 14 Rachel Hallman            SO Findlay             36-09.00     11.82m   38-09.50 
 15 Jessica Durham            SO Ohio Norther        41-00.25     11.53m   37-10.00 
 16 Stephanie Donaldson       SO Findlay             39-07.75     11.39m   37-04.50 
 17 Grace Leutheuser          SO Hillsdale           42-08.00     10.88m   35-08.50 
 18 Brittany Tatum            JR Heidelberg          35-04.50     10.64m   34-11.00 
 19 Julie Court               SO Bluffton            32-03.75     10.60m   34-09.50 
 20 Raven McLure              SO Ohio Norther        37-08.75     10.35m   33-11.50 
 21 Taylor Jackson            SO Adrian              33-01.75     10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Sam Auchmuty              FR Heidelberg          29-10.75     10.25m   33-07.50 
 23 Victoria Valent           FR Adrian              36-00.75     10.08m   33-01.00 
 24 Courtnee Parmele          FR Adrian              31-04.00      9.85m   32-03.75 
 25 Alisha Wright             SO Heidelberg          28-05.00      8.67m   28-05.50 
 -- Andrea Biggs              FR Adrian              28-03.75       FOUL            
 -- Ally Blum                 FR Heidelberg          28-06.50       FOUL            
 -- Lindsey Sanford           FR Adrian                             FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 William Danko             JR Hillsdale               7.05       7.11q  5 
  2 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                 7.19       7.13q  3 
  3 John Guagenti             SR Findlay                 7.20       7.14q  4 
  4 Cartel Brooks             FR Heidelberg              7.33       7.17q  3 
  5 Ezekiel Israel            SO Central Stat            6.93       7.20q  4 
  6 Francisque Pierre-Jerome  SO Ohio Norther            7.13       7.21q  6 
  7 Matthew Williams          FR Adrian                  7.25       7.22q  2 
  7 Michael Shaw              SO Hillsdale               7.25       7.22q  1 
  9 Zachary Meyer             FR Hillsdale               7.40       7.24q  1 
 10 Desmond Vaughn            FR Heidelberg              7.26       7.29q  4 
 11 Skylar Dooley             SR Hillsdale               7.05       7.30q  3 
 11 Adrian Arias              SO Ohio Norther            7.74       7.30q  5 
 13 Richard Hunt              FR Central Stat            7.16       7.32q  5 
 13 Aaron Demecs              JR Defiance                7.15       7.32q  6 
 15 Andrew Tillman               Bowling Gr TC                      7.33q  4 
 16 Jamil Boldian             SO Heidelberg              6.30       7.36q  1 
 17 Darren Johnson               Unattached                         7.36   3 
 18 Darius Lewis              JR Central Stat            7.30       7.36   5 
 19 Shawnathan Fort           SR Findlay                 7.34       7.38   4 
 20 Austin Bentz              FR Heidelberg              7.32       7.39   5 
 21 Glen Forsythe             FR Findlay                 7.24       7.42   2 
 22 Jonathan Roseler          FR Ohio Norther                       7.49   5 
 22 Christopher Seward        SO Adrian                  7.35       7.49   2 
 24 Trevor Tucker             FR Unattached              6.90       7.52   2 
 25 Michael Wilson            SO Central Stat                       7.55   1 
 26 Caleb Bibb                   Bowling Gr TC           7.30       7.57   6 
 27 Andrew Pena               JR Hillsdale               7.25       7.61   1 
 28 Quention Martin              Bowling Gr TC           7.50       7.64   5 
 29 Travaun Reaves            FR Bluffton                7.50       7.65   3 
 30 Kevin Dennis              FR Adrian                             7.73   2 
 31 John Bechard              FR Defiance                           7.78   3 
 32 Colin Thomas              FR Findlay                 7.83       7.81   2 
 33 Eric Dameron              FR Bluffton                7.80       7.89   4 
 34 Sterling Cridge           SO IU Elite                7.60       7.94   6 
 35 Tyler Sabo                   Bowling Gr TC                      7.95   5 
 36 David DeLeon              FR IU Elite                7.70       7.96   6 
 37 Darren Bass               JR Findlay                            7.97   1 
 38 Delroy Pascual            JR Central Stat                       8.05   2 
 39 Jonathan Gieseler         SO Adrian                  7.35       8.08   1 
 40 Kwaku Peprah              FR Ohio Norther                       8.42   6 
 41 Dwayne Redrick II         FR Heidelberg              7.77       8.83   3 
 -- Harold Jones-Quartey      FR Findlay                 7.42         FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 William Danko             JR Hillsdale               7.11       7.09   2 
  2 Francisque Pierre-Jerome  SO Ohio Norther            7.21       7.13   2 
  3 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                 7.13       7.15   2 
  4 Ezekiel Israel            SO Central Stat            7.20       7.16   2 
  5 Cartel Brooks             FR Heidelberg              7.17       7.18   2 
  6 Matthew Williams          FR Adrian                  7.22       7.23   2 
  7 Aaron Demecs              JR Defiance                7.32       7.24   1 
  8 John Guagenti             SR Findlay                 7.14       7.25   2 
  9 Michael Shaw              SO Hillsdale               7.22       7.26   2 
 10 Richard Hunt              FR Central Stat            7.32       7.28   1 
 11 Desmond Vaughn            FR Heidelberg              7.29       7.33   1 
 12 Adrian Arias              SO Ohio Norther            7.30       7.35   1 
 12 Jamil Boldian             SO Heidelberg              7.36       7.35   1 
 14 Zachary Meyer             FR Hillsdale               7.24       7.36   1 
 15 Andrew Tillman               Bowling Gr TC           7.33       7.38   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maurice Jones             SO Hillsdale              22.75      22.68   1 
  2 Michael Shaw              SO Hillsdale              23.50      22.84   4 
  3 Shawnathan Fort           SR Findlay                22.54      23.11   1 
  4 Francisque Pierre-Jerome  SO Ohio Norther           23.30      23.32   2 
  5 Cartel Brooks             FR Heidelberg             23.65      23.50   2 
  6 Dan Hardin-Wallace        JR Defiance               23.80      23.57   4 
  7 Jonathan Roseler          FR Ohio Norther           23.90      23.69   5 
  8 Ellis Ewing               FR Adrian                 24.00      23.70   6 
  9 David Reid                JR Central Stat           23.21      23.81   2 
 10 Austin Bentz              FR Heidelberg             23.70      23.97   3 
 11 Matthew Williams          FR Adrian                 23.50      24.14   3 
 12 Darren Johnson               Unattached             23.04      24.17   2 
 13 Desmond Vaughn            FR Heidelberg             23.75      24.20   3 
 14 Harold Jones-Quartey      FR Findlay                23.70      24.25   3 
 15 Glen Forsythe             FR Findlay                23.00      24.29   1 
 16 Willis Hill                  Bowling Gr TC          24.90      24.42   7 
 17 Bartholomew Evans            Central Stat           25.01      24.53   1 
 18 Christopher Kimball       SR Adrian                 24.00      24.55   5 
 19 Ezekiel Israel            SO Central Stat           23.87      24.61   4 
 20 Jordan Weber              JR Defiance               24.70      24.70   7 
 21 Stacee Brooks             FR Heidelberg             23.90      24.75   5 
 22 Tracy Yelverton           FR Central Stat           23.67      25.00   4 
 23 Caleb Bibb                   Bowling Gr TC          25.00      25.04   7 
 24 Matthew Wytiaz               Bowling Gr TC                     25.16   5 
 24 Trevor Tucker             FR Unattached             24.00      25.16   6 
 26 Travaun Reaves            FR Bluffton               24.40      25.31   6 
 27 John Bechard              FR Defiance               26.00      25.42   4 
 28 Dylan Waggy               FR Defiance               26.50      25.62   6 
 29 Clayvon Finch             FR Defiance               24.90      25.70   7 
 30 Eric Dameron              FR Bluffton               26.50      26.03   7 
 31 Josh Mattoon              FR Bluffton               26.00      26.05   5 
 32 Sterling Cridge           SO IU Elite               23.00      26.06   2 
 33 Tyler Sabo                   Bowling Gr TC                     26.22   7 
 34 Aaron Kovacik             SO Ohio Norther                      26.66   6 
 35 Nathan Ludaway            FR Adrian                 25.50      27.77   3 
 36 Brandon Arnett            SO Unattached             25.00      28.18   2 
 37 Kwaku Peprah              FR Ohio Norther                      28.66   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John Guagenti             SR Findlay                35.20      34.25   1 
  2 Aaron Demecs              JR Defiance               35.80      36.45   1 
  3 Chad Bridges              FR Ohio Norther           39.50      36.88   2 
  4 Brett Bomba               SO Ohio Norther           39.50      38.28   1 
  5 Adrian Arias              SO Ohio Norther           37.70      39.03   1 
  6 Andrew Andonian           FR Adrian                            39.72   2 
  7 Ryan Johnston             FR Defiance               41.00      40.19   2 
  8 Alex Arrington            FR Adrian                            40.24   1 
  9 Zachary Blystone          FR Adrian                            41.27   1 
 10 Ty Calvin                 FR Adrian                            41.41   2 
 11 Brandon Arnett            SO Unattached             43.00      43.95   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Schwab              SR Ohio Norther           50.00      51.53   1 
  2 Michael Finch             SR Hillsdale              51.50      51.58   2 
  3 Jared Van Dyke            SO Hillsdale              52.00      51.88   2 
  4 Chad Allemon              JR Adrian                 51.00      52.22   1 
  5 Kevin Lewis                  Bowling Gr TC          52.00      52.28   2 
  6 Aaron Wielfaert           JR Adrian                 51.00      52.30   1 
  7 James Rader               FR Ohio Norther           52.00      52.99   2 
  8 Jason Van De Weghe        FR Hillsdale              52.50      53.00   3 
  9 Willis Hill                  Bowling Gr TC          54.90      54.25   1 
 10 Zachary Blystone          FR Adrian                 53.38      55.26   3 
 11 Jacob Green               FR Adrian                 55.32      56.26   2 
 12 DaJuan Pratt              SR Central Stat                      56.29   2 
 13 Brandon Sadler            FR Heidelberg             54.00      56.49   3 
 14 Josh Mattoon              FR Bluffton               58.00      58.32   3 
 15 David DeLeon              FR IU Elite               51.18    1:00.16   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cory Bailey               SR Ohio Norther         1:09.00    1:07.44   2 
  2 Shondell Thomas           SR Heidelberg           1:09.00    1:07.46   2 
  3 Wes Hendricks             SR Heidelberg           1:10.00    1:07.48   2 
  4 Joe Guerra                SR Findlay              1:09.10    1:07.58   2 
  5 Dillon Webster            FR Findlay              1:07.00    1:07.59   1 
  6 Evan McKee                SO Ohio Norther         1:09.00    1:08.12   1 
  7 Joe Yoder                 SR Heidelberg           1:08.00    1:08.24   1 
  8 Lemi Laki                 SO Central Stat                    1:08.59   4 
  9 Troy Parrett              FR Defiance             1:09.00    1:09.23   1 
 10 Madison Murphy            SO Defiance             1:08.50    1:09.30   1 
 11 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay              1:08.30    1:09.75   1 
 12 Ricardo Dabney            SO Adrian                          1:10.72   3 
 13 Mitch Osadchuk            FR Adrian                          1:11.31   3 
 14 Alex Arrington            FR Adrian                          1:11.72   4 
 15 Greg Govier               JR Adrian                          1:11.89   3 
 15 Brandon Walters           SO Adrian                          1:11.89   4 
 17 David Reid                JR Central Stat         1:13.25    1:12.16   2 
 18 Adam Grillot              FR Defiance             1:11.50    1:13.56   2 
 19 Troy Wahl                 FR Heidelberg                      1:15.67   4 
 20 Derek Hacker              FR Heidelberg                      1:16.39   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Wysong            SR Hillsdale            1:58.00    1:57.82  
  2 Jerry Perkins             SR Hillsdale            1:56.00    2:00.13  
  3 Andrew Leemaster          FR Findlay              2:05.00    2:02.41  
  4 Kyle Wagner               FR Ohio Norther         2:02.00    2:03.74  
  5 William Wegert            SR Hillsdale            2:02.00    2:04.96  
  6 Shane Zemel               SO Hillsdale            2:02.00    2:05.58  
  7 Aaron Fraley              SR Defiance             2:02.00    2:05.75  
  8 Ian Lewis                 FR Adrian               2:12.00    2:06.10  
  9 Shane Stein               SO Findlay              2:07.14    2:06.72  
 10 Andrew Chaffee            SR Bluffton             2:07.00    2:11.48  
 11 Dominick Reed             FR Adrian               2:10.00    2:14.31  
 12 Andrew Harrison              Bowling Gr TC        2:12.00    2:14.53  
 13 Max McIlroy               FR Adrian                          2:16.08  
 14 Jeremy Kidder             JR Bluffton             2:25.00    2:16.42  
 15 James Palmer              FR Adrian               2:10.00    2:18.04  
 16 Evan Armstrong               Bowling Gr TC        2:19.00    2:18.15  
 17 Kyle Bridges              FR Adrian               2:10.00    2:18.52  
 18 Gregory Krasnoschlik      FR Ohio Norther                    2:23.29  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Perkins           FR Hillsdale            4:14.00    4:19.67  
  2 Justin Eilerman           SO Findlay              4:16.92    4:21.25  
  3 Jacob Secor               SR Hillsdale            4:20.00    4:23.75  
  4 Joshua Mirth              FR Hillsdale            4:24.00    4:24.98  
  5 Mathew Johnson            SO Ohio Norther         4:32.97    4:29.34  
  6 Matthew Van Egmond        JR Hillsdale            4:26.00    4:30.45  
  7 Joe Davis                 SO Defiance             4:35.00    4:32.02  
  8 Thomas Windle             FR Adrian               4:28.00    4:33.27  
  9 Ryan Valentine            SO Ohio Norther         4:42.76    4:35.11  
 10 Hayden Krick              JR Defiance             4:31.00    4:39.28  
 11 Daniel Steigerwald        FR Ohio Norther         4:38.00    4:39.47  
 12 Tyler Feitshans           SO Ohio Norther         4:37.02    4:39.58  
 13 Brett Neutzling           FR Ohio Norther         4:38.00    4:41.49  
 14 Matthew Konieczki         FR Adrian               4:38.00    4:43.97  
 15 Jacob Rettig              SR Ohio Norther         4:45.13    4:44.98  
 16 Ian Anderson              SO Ohio Norther         4:46.41    4:48.37  
 17 Andrew Chaffee            SR Bluffton             4:38.00    4:49.57  
 18 Andrew Harrison              Bowling Gr TC        5:00.00    4:53.25  
 19 Hayden Garlick            FR Adrian               4:44.00    4:54.62  
 20 Thomas Gerberich          FR Ohio Norther                    4:58.15  
 21 Andrew Mangiapane         SO Adrian               4:28.00    5:00.58  
 22 J.J. Meholic                 Bowling Gr TC        5:00.00    5:07.97  
 23 Stephen Graessle          SR Ohio Norther         4:55.12    5:08.85  
 24 Justin Camuso                Bowling Gr TC        5:14.00    5:11.99  
 25 William Sellers              Bowling Gr TC        5:10.00    5:13.63  
 26 Andrew Senecal            FR Defiance             4:58.00    5:15.40  
 27 Manelisi Nhliziyo         FR Defiance                        5:18.64  
 28 Nicholas Petikas             Bowling Gr TC        5:10.00    5:20.27  
 29 Mitchell McKenzie         SO Unattached           5:00.00    5:29.43  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Ankrom                JR Ohio Norther         9:00.00    8:46.51  
  2 Dan Smith                 SR Ohio Norther         9:00.00    8:50.73  
  3 Justin Dickman               Columbus Run         8:50.00    8:52.68  
  4 Nathan Rosenbaum          FR Ohio Norther         9:00.00    8:58.02  
  5 Jordan Eccleston          SR Hillsdale            8:55.00    8:58.34  
  6 John Gogle                SR Heidelberg           9:00.00    9:00.19  
  7 Justin Perkins            SR Defiance             9:02.00    9:01.15  
  8 Jacob Hoffman             SR Heidelberg           9:10.00    9:01.20  
  9 Luke Hickman              FR Hillsdale            9:00.00    9:03.70  
 10 Kenton Holliday           JR Ohio Norther         9:07.25    9:07.24  
 11 Michael Simmons           JR Ohio Norther         9:05.00    9:07.79  
 12 Cyle Rogotzke             JR Adrian               9:05.00    9:12.92  
 13 David Kindall             SO Heidelberg           9:40.00    9:18.47  
 14 Mark Berton               SO Ohio Norther         9:00.00    9:19.17  
 15 Aaron Williams               Bowling Gr TC        9:30.00    9:21.54  
 16 Jeffrey Denny             FR Ohio Norther         9:19.00    9:21.70  
 17 Matt Bayman               JR Ohio Norther         9:19.56    9:22.57  
 18 Andrew Koehlinger         SO Hillsdale            9:14.00    9:24.04  
 19 Jacob Burt                SO Adrian               9:10.00    9:28.40  
 20 John Butler               FR Hillsdale            9:15.00    9:28.41  
 21 Drew Avsec                SO Heidelberg           9:20.00    9:28.73  
 22 Travis Isenberg              Unattached           9:10.00    9:32.45  
 23 Dustin Kuess              JR Heidelberg           9:40.00    9:38.21  
 24 Jamie Kuess               SR Orange Crush         9:45.00    9:46.09  
 25 Gareth Graver             JR Heidelberg           9:30.00    9:49.80  
 26 Logan Leis                SO Heidelberg           9:30.00    9:52.42  
 27 Eric Kilpatrick           SO Adrian               9:12.00    9:55.19  
 28 Kevin Neel                JR Heidelberg           9:30.00    9:55.54  
 29 John Wierenga             FR Hillsdale            9:23.00   10:00.65  
 30 Seth Prince               FR Unattached           9:50.00   10:06.05  
 31 Jared McFadden            FR Heidelberg           9:40.00   10:09.94  
 32 Kirk Shellhouse              Orange Crush         9:45.00   10:11.81  
 33 Josh Hilton               FR Defiance             9:25.00   10:12.90  
 34 Thomas Mackey             FR Adrian                         10:25.87  
 35 J.J. Meholic                 Bowling Gr TC       10:20.00   10:31.48  
 36 Chris Arnold              SO Bluffton            10:50.00   10:42.97  
 37 aaron myers               SO Unattached          11:30.00   11:07.15  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                 8.30       8.44q  1 
  2 Richard Hunt              FR Central Stat            8.56       8.51q  2 
  3 Joe Yoder                 SR Heidelberg              8.46       8.67q  2 
  4 Matthew Raffin            SO Hillsdale               8.55       8.68q  1 
  5 Elliot Murphy             SO Hillsdale               8.50       8.73q  1 
  6 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale               8.70       8.83q  1 
  7 Ryan Brancheau            FR Ohio Norther                       8.87q  2 
  8 Jordan Weber              JR Defiance                8.90       9.08q  1 
  9 Clayvon Finch             FR Defiance                9.17       9.17   1 
 10 Andrew Henderson          SO Unattached              8.40       9.21   2 
 11 Stacee Brooks             FR Heidelberg              9.20       9.28   1 
 12 Hank Bevington            FR Heidelberg              8.90       9.29   2 
 13 Ty Calvin                 FR Adrian                  8.90       9.44   2 
 14 Jordan Alvarez               Unattached              8.60       9.76   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Timothy Sanders           JR Findlay                 8.44       8.30  
  2 Elliot Murphy             SO Hillsdale               8.73       8.57  
  3 Richard Hunt              FR Central Stat            8.51       8.66  
  4 Joe Yoder                 SR Heidelberg              8.67       8.69  
  5 Matthew Raffin            SO Hillsdale               8.68       8.73  
  6 Ryan Brancheau            FR Ohio Norther            8.87       8.89  
  7 Jordan Weber              JR Defiance                9.08       8.93  
  8 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale               8.83       8.94  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hillsdale                                         3:25.00    3:27.95   3 
     1) Maurice Jones SO                2) Michael Finch SR               
     3) Matthew Raffin SO               4) Jared Van Dyke SO              
  2 Findlay                                           3:25.00    3:28.78   3 
     1) Justin Eilerman SO              2) Dillon Webster FR              
     3) Andrew Leemaster FR             4) Joe Guerra SR                  
  3 Ohio Northern                                     3:28.00    3:30.76   3 
     1) James Rader FR                  2) Chad Bridges FR                
     3) Cory Bailey SR                  4) Jacob Schwab SR                
  4 Heidelberg                                        3:31.58    3:31.43   2 
     1) Wes Hendricks SR                2) Julius Salgado SO              
     3) Shondell Thomas SR              4) Joe Yoder SR                   
  5 Defiance                                          3:26.90    3:33.00   3 
     1) Dan Hardin-Wallace JR           2) Madison Murphy SO              
     3) Joe Davis SO                    4) Aaron Demecs JR                
  6 Hillsdale  'B'                                    3:32.00    3:33.04   2 
     1) Jason Van De Weghe FR           2) Justin Fawley SO               
     3) Matthew Perkins FR              4) Jerry Perkins SR               
  7 Adrian                                            3:25.00    3:34.97   3 
     1) Chad Allemon JR                 2) Alex Arrington FR              
     3) Greg Govier JR                  4) Aaron Wielfaert JR             
  8 Adrian  'B'                                       3:30.00    3:35.58   2 
     1) Dane-Michael Foster FR          2) Mitch Osadchuk FR              
     3) Adam Gilbertson SR              4) Zachary Blystone FR            
  9 Hillsdale  'C'                                    3:37.00    3:37.61   2 
     1) Shane Zemel SO                  2) William Wegert SR              
     3) Jeffrey Wysong SR               4) Michael Shaw SO                
 10 Bowling Green Track Club                          3:37.00    3:39.17   2 
 11 Defiance  'B'                                     3:32.50    3:48.16   2 
     1) Michael Kern SO                 2) Troy Parrett FR                
     3) Adam Grillot FR                 4) Aaron Fraley SR                
 12 Adrian  'C'                                                  3:49.85   1 
     1) Thomas Windle FR                2) Andrew Mangiapane SO           
     3) Matthew Konieczki FR            4) Hayden Garlick FR              
 13 Bluffton                                          3:50.00    3:55.65   1 
     1) Eric Dameron FR                 2) Jeremy Kidder JR               
     3) Josh Matoon FR                  4) Travaun Reaves FR              
 14 Adrian  'D'                                                  4:11.34   1 
     1) Dominick Reed FR                2) James Palmer FR                
     3) Ian Lewis FR                    4) Kyle Bridges FR                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Lynch                SO Heidelberg           6-04.25      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Ryan Brancheau            FR Ohio Norther         6-02.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Aaron Wielfaert           JR Adrian               6-04.00      1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Andrew Henderson          SO Unattached           6-02.25      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Travaun Reaves            FR Bluffton                          1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Toby Minster              FR Heidelberg           6-02.00      1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Adam Gilbertson           SR Adrian               6-00.00      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Rob Cook                  FR Bluffton             6-00.00         NH            
 -- Jonathan Gieseler         SO Adrian               6-00.00         NH            
 -- Josh Mattoon              FR Bluffton                             NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shane Shockey             SR Findlay             17-02.75      4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Dan Hardin-Wallace        JR Defiance            13-11.25      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Andrew Andonian           FR Adrian              13-05.25      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale           13-05.25      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 Dylan Waggy               FR Defiance                          3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Ryan Johnston             FR Defiance            12-00.00      3.70m   12-01.50 
 -- Corey Lay                    Unattached                           NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Glen Forsythe             FR Findlay             22-11.25      6.61m   21-08.25 
  2 Justin Fawley             SO Hillsdale           21-06.00      6.48m   21-03.25 
  3 Jordan Foster             SO Unattached          21-00.00      6.46m   21-02.50 
  4 Austin Bentz              FR Heidelberg          21-02.00      6.38m   20-11.25 
  5 Bartholomew Evans            Central Stat        20-04.50      6.35m   20-10.00 
  6 Josh Lynch                SO Heidelberg          21-06.00      6.29m   20-07.75 
  7 Ryan Cook                 JR Hillsdale           20-06.25      6.14m   20-01.75 
  8 Darren Walter             FR Adrian                            5.94m   19-06.00 
  9 Jarrod Stevens            SR Ohio Norther        19-08.00      5.87m   19-03.25 
 10 Brett Bomba               SO Ohio Norther        19-11.50      5.82m   19-01.25 
 11 David DeLeon              FR IU Elite            19-09.50      5.79m   19-00.00 
 12 Colin Thomas              FR Findlay                           5.73m   18-09.75 
 12 Reggie Neal               FR Defiance                          5.73m   18-09.75 
 14 Scott Ashlock             SO Adrian                            5.69m   18-08.00 
 15 Tracy Yelverton           FR Central Stat        19-02.50      5.67m   18-07.25 
 16 Thomas Steinberger        SO Ohio Norther        19-00.50      5.64m   18-06.00 
 17 Toby Minster              FR Heidelberg          21-04.00      5.57m   18-03.25 
 18 Hank Bevington            FR Heidelberg          21-04.00      5.56m   18-03.00 
 19 Christopher Seward        SO Adrian              18-05.25      5.46m   17-11.00 
 20 Jonathan Gieseler         SO Adrian              20-00.25      5.45m   17-10.75 
 21 Rob Cook                  FR Bluffton            17-10.25      5.40m   17-08.75 
 22 Terrell Hunt                 Bowling Gr TC       22-01.00      5.37m   17-07.50 
 23 Jacob Miller              FR Findlay             18-04.50      5.27m   17-03.50 
 24 John Bechard              FR Defiance                          5.26m   17-03.25 
 25 Matthew Williams          FR Adrian              19-11.00      5.17m   16-11.50 
 26 Tyler Birkholtz              Bowling Gr TC       15-08.25      5.10m   16-08.75 
 27 Eric Dameron              FR Bluffton            16-07.00      4.89m   16-00.50 
 -- Christopher Kimball       SR Adrian              19-03.50       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Lynch                SO Heidelberg          45-00.25     13.64m   44-09.00 
  2 Colin Thomas              FR Findlay             44-08.00     13.30m   43-07.75 
  3 Jamil Boldian             SO Heidelberg          41-06.50     12.78m   41-11.25 
  4 Cassidy Kaufman           FR Hillsdale           41-00.25     12.72m   41-08.75 
  5 Jarrod Stevens            SR Ohio Norther        40-02.25     12.70m   41-08.00 
  6 Brett Bomba               SO Ohio Norther        40-10.50     12.56m   41-02.50 
  7 Thomas Steinberger        SO Ohio Norther        38-03.50     12.00m   39-04.50 
  8 Tracy Yelverton           FR Central Stat        37-04.50     11.62m   38-01.50 
  9 Reggie Neal               FR Defiance                          8.89m   29-02.00 
 -- Brandon Arnett            SO Unattached           6-06.75       FOUL            
 -- Jonathan Gieseler         SO Adrian                             FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Derrick Vicars               Unattached          64-00.00     19.17m   62-10.75 
  2 Nathan English            JR Hillsdale           57-03.00     17.22m   56-06.00 
  3 Darren Bass               JR Findlay             54-08.75     16.29m   53-05.50 
  4 Taylor Miller             SO Findlay             54-07.50     16.15m   53-00.00 
  5 Derek Stoll               SR Adrian              52-09.25     15.35m   50-04.50 
  6 Tom Postema               FR Defiance            48-04.75     15.07m   49-05.50 
  7 James Clay Harris         FR Ashland             50-10.25     14.82m   48-07.50 
  8 John Banovetz             SO Hillsdale           48-08.75     14.34m   47-00.75 
  9 Joe Gutter                SR Ohio Norther        45-04.25     14.24m   46-08.75 
 10 Zac Papay                    Unattached          48-01.25     13.52m   44-04.25 
 11 Jared Whitcomb               Unattached          49-07.25     13.49m   44-03.25 
 12 Bryan Heckathorn          SR Bluffton            39-03.75     13.35m   43-09.75 
 13 Dustin Porter                Unattached          49-03.00     13.25m   43-05.75 
 14 Cory McKinney             SO IU Elite            47-07.00     12.94m   42-05.50 
 15 Lance Hartman             FR Ohio Norther        38-00.00     12.25m   40-02.25 
 16 Luiyi Nunez               SO Defiance            40-11.50     12.20m   40-00.50 
 17 Tre Mack                  FR Heidelberg          39-06.50     12.16m   39-10.75 
 18 Phillip Farwig            FR Ohio Norther        36-10.50     12.15m   39-10.50 
 19 Jeff Parker               FR Bluffton            40-00.50     12.04m   39-06.00 
 20 Brett Pickens             SO Heidelberg          37-04.00     11.80m   38-08.75 
 21 Jordan Torbet             FR Defiance            36-07.00     11.41m   37-05.25 
 22 Tyler Chase               JR Adrian              38-04.75     11.07m   36-04.00 
 23 Josh Baire                FR Heidelberg          32-09.75     10.37m   34-00.25 
 24 Gabriel Jones                Bowling Gr TC       34-11.00     10.03m   32-11.00 
 25 Julian Ross               FR Defiance            31-11.25      9.59m   31-05.75 
 26 Derek Devee               FR Adrian                            9.10m   29-10.25 
 27 Kristofer Yaple           JR Ohio Norther        28-07.75      8.80m   28-10.50 
 28 Jacob Miller              FR Findlay                           8.63m   28-03.75 
 -- Michael Howell            FR Ohio Norther        42-04.00       FOUL            
 -- Josh Beaverson            SR Defiance            45-01.50       FOUL            
 -- Anthony Nolfi                Bowling Gr TC       40-00.75       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 A.G. Kruger                  Nike                75-05.50     25.18m   82-07.50 
  2 Stephen Bartholomew          Dominator At        59-00.75     20.71m   67-11.50 
  3 Derrick Vicars               Unattached          68-03.75     19.06m   62-06.50 
  4 Tom Postema               FR Defiance            53-03.75     18.41m   60-05.00 
  5 Joe Gutter                SR Ohio Norther        52-10.75     16.93m   55-06.50 
  6 Zac Ball                  FR Ashland             54-11.50     16.81m   55-02.00 
  7 John Banovetz             SO Hillsdale           53-11.75     16.80m   55-01.50 
  8 James Clay Harris         FR Ashland             55-09.25     16.47m   54-00.50 
  9 Derek Stoll               SR Adrian              52-03.25     15.61m   51-02.75 
  9 Mack Taylor               FR Ashland             52-06.00     15.61m   51-02.75 
 11 Taylor Miller             SO Findlay             50-11.00     15.21m   49-11.00 
 12 Eric Brown                SO Findlay             48-09.50     14.86m   48-09.00 
 13 Brett Dailey              SO Hillsdale           51-06.50     14.70m   48-02.75 
 14 Josh Baire                FR Heidelberg          40-04.25     14.61m   47-11.25 
 15 Josh Beaverson            SR Defiance            45-00.50     13.80m   45-03.50 
 16 Dustin Porter                Unattached          52-06.50     13.65m   44-09.50 
 17 Andrew Warner             SR Adrian              47-00.25     13.29m   43-07.25 
 18 Zac Papay                    Unattached          52-02.00     13.18m   43-03.00 
 19 Jacob Mehr                SO Adrian              46-02.50     13.11m   43-00.25 
 20 Jojo Entsuah              JR Ohio Norther        43-05.25     12.55m   41-02.25 
 21 Luiyi Nunez               SO Defiance                         11.46m   37-07.25 
 22 Jacob Arnold              SO Defiance            39-01.25     11.33m   37-02.25 
 23 Brett Pickens             SO Heidelberg          34-00.00     11.27m   36-11.75 
 24 Anthony Graham            JR Central Stat        35-01.00     10.92m   35-10.00 
 25 Jeff Parker               FR Bluffton            29-07.25     10.26m   33-08.00 
 26 Tre Mack                  FR Heidelberg          32-09.75      9.47m   31-01.00 
 27 Jacob Rodriguez           FR Defiance                          8.87m   29-01.25 
 -- Derek Devee               FR Adrian                             FOUL            
 -- Bryan Heckathorn          SR Bluffton            35-01.00       FOUL            
 -- Jared Whitcomb               Unattached          53-03.00       FOUL