Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2012 10:10 PM
              NCC Gregory Final Qualifer - 5/15/2012 to 5/18/2012              
                             North Central College                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dinsmore, Jaela              Willamette             12.09      12.09Q  1.5  3 
  2 Goode, Tiarra                Birmingham-S           11.95      12.10Q  1.6  4 
  3 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                 12.14      12.45Q  1.1  2 
  4 Woods, Brianna               Ursuline (Oh           12.85      12.58Q  1.6  1 
  5 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian                 12.06      12.24q  1.5  3 
  6 Dyer, Alix                   Emory                  12.76      12.34q  1.6  4 
  7 Adjibaba, Debora             Emory                  12.17      12.46q  1.6  4 
  8 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall           12.26      12.47q  1.6  4 
  9 Mullen, Mary Kate            Rhodes                 12.48      12.60   1.6  1 
 10 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra           12.77      12.65   1.1  2 
 11 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                  12.58      12.71   1.5  3 
 12 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                  12.61      12.74   1.5  3 
 13 Deberry, Iyeesha             Greenville             12.71      12.85   1.6  4 
 14 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat           13.00      12.91   1.6  1 
 15 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           12.86      12.92   1.5  3 
 16 DeCap, Monique               North Centra           13.24      12.98   1.1  2 
 17 Williams, Rachael            North Centra           12.96      13.06   1.5  3 
 18 Brown, Alena                 Ursuline (Oh           13.15      13.08   1.6  4 
 19 Windisch, Courtney           Wis.-Whitewa           13.15      13.39   1.6  4 
 19 Seminara, Kristen            Mount St. Jo           13.06      13.39   1.1  2 
 21 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra           13.29      13.39   1.6  1 
 22 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 14.06      13.69   1.5  3 
 -- Outman, Maddy                Atlanta Trac           12.43     X12.32   1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Svehla, Lindsay              Rhodes                 12.45      12.18   0.8 
  2 Sellers, Kelsea              Adrian                 12.24      12.21   0.8 
  3 Dyer, Alix                   Emory                  12.34      12.39   0.8 
  4 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall           12.47      12.41   0.8 
  5 Woods, Brianna               Ursuline (Oh           12.58      12.77   0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Dinsmore, Jaela              Willamette             24.93      24.77   0.8  1 
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa           24.91      24.90   0.8  1 
  3 Dyer, Alix                   Emory                  25.72      25.03  -0.4  2 
  4 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           24.77      25.08   0.8  1 
  5 Gruenke, Lindsay             Carroll                25.00      25.16   0.8  1 
  6 Johnson, Philita             Greenville             26.09      25.27   0.4  3 
  7 Davis, Tiffany               Denison                24.87      25.29   0.8  1 
  8 Lemon, Kaylan                Baldwin-Wall           25.26      25.47  -0.4  2 
  9 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra           25.22      25.53  -0.4  2 
 10 Braatz, Kari                 St. Norbert            26.25      26.23   0.4  3 
 11 Holmes, Nia                  Buffalo Stat           25.99      26.25   0.4  3 
 12 Olson, Brittny               North Centra           26.71      26.40   0.4  3 
 13 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora                 26.48      26.76   0.4  3 
 14 DeCap, Monique               North Centra           26.66      26.89   0.4  3 
 15 Aparnieks, Mara              St. Norbert            26.26      26.92   0.4  3 
 16 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra           27.57      27.14   0.4  5 
 17 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill           26.98      27.26   0.4  4 
 18 Williams, Rachael            North Centra           27.32      27.27   0.4  4 
 19 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert            27.27      27.27   0.4  4 
 20 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert            28.00      27.62   0.4  5 
 21 Swanson, Kaitlin             U. of Chicag           28.04      27.97   0.4  5 
 22 Ajazi, Athina                North Centra           29.36      29.73   0.4  5 
 23 Coffman, Kirsten             North Centra           30.31      30.47   0.4  5 
 -- Scott, Bethany               Competing Fo           25.29     X25.34  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Philita             Greenville             56.60      56.38   1 
  2 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage               56.74      57.07   1 
  3 Shaw, Jazmine                Heidelberg             57.46      57.64   1 
  4 Temple, Chelsea              Rhodes                 57.16      57.76   1 
  5 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                  57.92      57.85   1 
  6 Gabor, Haley                 Westminster            57.96      59.11   1 
  7 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin               1:00.04    1:00.22   2 
  8 Johnson, Loretta             Aurora               1:03.74    1:00.37   3 
  9 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill                    1:01.31   2 
 10 Lucas, Rachel                Franklin             1:02.23    1:01.82   2 
 11 Kerner, Jaclyn               St. Norbert          1:01.77    1:01.88   2 
 12 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra         1:00.94    1:02.98   2 
 13 Nonnemacher, Calli           St. Norbert          1:04.61    1:04.91   3 
 14 Ajazi, Athina                North Centra         1:05.50    1:06.70   3 
 15 Coffman, Kirsten             North Centra         1:06.36    1:08.25   3 
 -- Scott, Bethany               Competing Fo           55.98     X55.82   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Katie                  Ohio Wesleya         2:12.36    2:10.46  
  2 Thornton, Jessica            Birmingham-S         2:12.10    2:10.70  
  3 Orewiler, Jaime              Wheaton (Ill         2:12.24    2:11.65  
  4 McDonald, Kayla              U. of Chicag         2:12.43    2:12.02  
  5 Burnell, Sarah               Grinnell             2:13.49    2:12.46  
  6 Murdock, Anna                Franklin             2:12.61    2:13.84  
  7 Bromagem, Sarah              Anderson (In         2:16.36    2:14.07  
  8 Gobrogge, Katrina            Hope                 2:16.79    2:15.19  
  9 Bingham, Kala                North Centra         2:12.98    2:15.97  
 10 Grant, Elsbeth               U. of Chicag         2:17.78    2:18.61  
 11 Miracle, Ashley              Albion               2:17.89    2:18.74  
 12 Emmanuel, Salome             Hope                 2:21.21    2:18.83  
 13 Hradisky, Brooke             Baldwin-Wall         2:19.36    2:19.15  
 14 Lucas, Sara                  Hanover              2:19.38    2:21.06  
 15 Githinji, Ann                Greenville           2:22.09    2:22.06  
 16 Powell, Casey                Principia            2:21.94    2:22.15  
 17 Andrekus, Hannah             St. Norbert          2:19.94    2:22.27  
 18 Weaver, Amanda               Albion               2:20.66    2:23.60  
 19 Webster, Caroline            Rhodes               2:20.41    2:24.91  
 20 Paller, Brittany             Aurora               2:25.18    2:24.93  
 21 Kucharski, Kimberly          U. of Chicag         2:28.63    2:25.98  
 22 Menne, Melissa               St. Norbert          2:29.87    2:28.95  
 23 Hedlund, Maggie              Nebraska Wes         2:26.65    2:29.41  
 24 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra         2:34.70    2:29.93  
 25 Youngren, Allie              North Centra         2:30.93    2:30.35  
 26 Holaway, Marissa             North Centra         2:36.12    2:33.62  
 27 Orewiler, Jodi               Wheaton (Ill         2:44.26    2:38.45  
 28 McMullin, Aubrey             Principia            2:36.02    2:39.63  
 29 Kravish, Britney             North Centra         2:45.02    2:47.03  
 -- Outman, Maddy                Atlanta Trac         2:12.75   X2:11.16  
 -- Tucker, Jeriesha             Exhi                 2:13.88   X2:14.49  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berg, Taylor                 St. Thomas (         4:34.14    4:32.28  
  2 Williams, Lauren             Elmhurst             4:36.75    4:33.13  
  3 Hoekstra, Jodi               Calvin               4:31.48    4:35.36  
  4 Kelly, McKenzie              Wis.-Oshkosh         4:39.20    4:36.15  
  5 Diemer, Kaitlin              Calvin               4:40.06    4:37.50  
  6 McCormack, Sheri             Hope                 4:35.11    4:38.04  
  7 Edwards, Theresa             Willamette           4:37.24    4:38.67  
  8 Pierson, Maggie              Luther               4:43.28    4:41.71  
  9 Brase, Kaylea                Calvin               4:44.53    4:43.82  
 10 Powell, Casey                Principia            4:41.84    4:46.64  
 11 Mapes, Emily                 John Carroll         4:51.63    4:51.17  
 12 Whitelaw, Michaela           U. of Chicag         4:43.66    4:56.27  
 13 Moreland, Rachel             Hanover              4:48.56    4:58.28  
 14 Nelson, Katie                Nebraska Wes         4:55.80    4:59.14  
 15 Fennema, Sarah               Calvin               4:48.21    5:00.79  
 16 Zumpf, Katelyn               North Centra         5:04.54    5:03.21  
 17 Paller, Brittany             Aurora               5:05.19    5:10.54  
 18 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill         5:07.48    5:16.74  
 19 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill         5:21.35    5:19.23  
 20 Kravish, Britney             North Centra         5:33.39    5:41.92  
 -- Schofer, Marie               Exhi                 4:30.50   X4:31.66  
 -- Taddy, Marcia                WRRT                 4:31.60   X4:33.41  
 -- Schneider, Alyssa            Exhibition           4:31.00   X4:34.61  
 -- Schmidt, Chloe               Exhibition           4:35.00   X4:37.09  
 -- Petrey, Britten              Exhibition           4:33.00   X4:49.56  
 -- Gallup, Emily                Exhi                 4:54.00   X5:13.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eimers, Emily                Wartburg            17:22.37   17:09.64  
  2 Keller, Linda                Minnesota-Mo        17:20.59   17:11.77  
  3 Huebert, Malaina             Nebraska Wes        17:40.57   17:29.99  
  4 Cain, Hillary                Franklin            17:57.32   17:40.71  
  5 Gallegos, Tess               Emory               17:15.66   17:48.71  
  6 Ettlin, Laura                Cornell Coll        18:14.08   17:59.30  
  7 Smebak, Leslie               Cornell Coll        18:15.51   18:00.51  
  8 Youngberg, Kirsten           Wartburg            18:11.75   18:13.18  
  9 Cole, Jayne                  Luther              18:22.00   18:14.27  
 10 Peluse, Sarah                U. of Chicag        18:20.08   18:18.64  
 11 Weaver, Amanda               Albion              18:03.46   18:33.44  
 12 Gallagher, Kelly             Allegheny           18:26.47   18:44.68  
 13 Simpson, Jane                U. of Chicag        18:15.29   18:56.95  
 14 Robertson, Holly             Marquette                      19:02.07  
 15 Whipple, Amanda              St. Norbert         18:53.85   19:05.98  
 16 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill        19:23.54   19:25.99  
 17 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra                   19:28.63  
 18 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill                   19:37.08  
 19 McKown, Jacki                North Centra                   19:41.67  
 20 Martinez, Elvia              St. Norbert         18:37.02   19:50.35  
 21 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill        19:24.09   19:54.27  
 22 Monohan, Maddie              Nebraska Wes        20:47.27   20:17.55  
 23 Martinez, Ana                Carthage            20:26.90   21:35.42  
 -- Keith, Anna                  Exhi                18:11.00       XDNF  
 -- Lydens, Annie                Pomona-Pitze        17:14.87        DNF  
 -- Christiansen, Jacy           Exhi                17:46.00  X17:53.03  
 -- Irion, Rachel                Exhi                17:55.00  X18:26.80  
 -- Marimpietri, Blossom         Fleet Feet /        18:37.00  X18:38.87  
 -- Gallup, Emily                Exhi                18:40.00  X19:46.19  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michmerhuizen, Nicole        Calvin              36:21.37   36:26.23  
  2 Kinberg, Hannah              Nebraska Wes        36:32.95   36:32.94  
  3 Meyle, Elisia                Marquette                      37:21.44  
  4 O'Grady, Megan               Carroll             36:30.22   37:46.87  
  5 Khan, Sonia                  U. of Chicag        37:09.25   38:17.10  
  6 Sutter, Hayley               Nebraska Wes        40:31.47   38:26.00  
  7 Middleton, Ann               North Centra        39:18.21   39:46.76  
  8 Perkowski, Anna              Aurora              41:05.02   41:30.06  
 -- Lucas, Ashley                Exhi                37:20.00  X39:50.57  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           13.84      14.02Q  2.7  1 
  2 Goode, Tiarra                Birmingham-S           14.16      14.18Q  3.0  3 
  3 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                  14.63      14.53Q  0.9  4 
  4 Brown, Nataija               Case Western           14.69      14.66Q  2.4  2 
  5 Dunham, Jazmin               Buffalo Stat           14.34      14.30q  2.7  1 
  6 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth (Il           14.66      14.64q  0.9  4 
  7 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                14.84      14.89q  3.0  3 
  8 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             14.45      14.95q  2.4  2 
  9 Basista, Kristen             Westminster            14.81      15.00   2.7  1 
 10 Lime, Brooke                 Defiance               14.93      15.02   3.0  3 
 11 McCullough, Jasmine          Emory                  15.00      15.07   2.7  1 
 12 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage               15.38      15.32   2.4  2 
 13 Dieringer, Emily             Milwaukee Sc           15.18      15.35   0.9  4 
 14 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra           15.51      15.44   3.0  3 
 15 Burgess, Taryn               Rhodes                 15.15      15.59   2.4  2 
 16 Lambie-Hanson, Laura         Emory                  15.33      15.96   0.9  4 
 17 Yanckello, Sadie             Rhodes                 15.68      16.09   3.0  3 
 18 McCaulley, Fontaine          Ursuline (Oh           15.76      16.36   2.7  1 
 19 Swearingen, Kaylee           Aurora                 16.43      16.69   2.4  2 
 20 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert            16.81      16.74   0.9  4 
 21 Diggs, Charlotte             Emory                  16.49      16.81   0.9  4 
 22 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                 17.14      17.00   2.7  1 
 23 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           18.77      18.53   3.0  3 
 24 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra           16.99      18.53   2.4  2 
 -- Robinson, Tamika             Exhibition             13.33     X13.51   0.9  4 
 -- Outman, Maddy                Atlanta Trac           14.04     X13.87   3.0  3 
 -- Stechschulte Norton, Abb     Exhi                   13.80     X14.18   2.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goode, Tiarra                Birmingham-S           14.18      13.93   1.5 
  2 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             14.95      14.62   1.5 
  3 Witt, Sarah                  Roanoke                14.89      14.79   1.5 
  4 Monroe, Morgan               Emory                  14.53      14.86   1.5 
  5 Brown, Nataija               Case Western           14.66      14.91   1.5 
  6 Allen, Alexa                 Monmouth (Il           14.64      16.21   1.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Venlet, Sarah                Hope                 1:03.02    1:02.32   1 
  2 Howell, Shannon              Washington U         1:01.50    1:02.54   1 
  3 Burgess, Taryn               Rhodes               1:03.25    1:02.66   1 
  4 Diggs, Charlotte             Emory                1:02.47    1:02.93   1 
  5 Muench, Corryn               Marietta             1:03.59    1:03.06   1 
  6 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra         1:02.31    1:03.17   1 
  7 Vincz, Lexi                  Hanover              1:03.70    1:04.01   1 
  8 Lambie-Hanson, Laura         Emory                1:03.47    1:04.69   1 
  9 Lime, Brooke                 Defiance             1:05.32    1:05.43   2 
 10 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                1:04.35    1:06.28   2 
 11 Hays, Danialle               Franklin             1:08.56    1:07.55   2 
 12 Kolis, Kayla                 Illinois Col         1:07.55    1:08.00   2 
 13 Kunesh, Megan                Benedictine          1:10.10    1:08.05   3 
 14 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                1:07.01    1:08.47   2 
 15 Dunn, Madgie                 Ursuline (Oh         1:09.11    1:09.29   3 
 16 English, Whitney             North Centra         1:11.42    1:11.56   3 
 17 Kovala, Hope                 St. Norbert          1:14.23    1:13.09   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freeby, Michaela             Willamette          10:57.44   10:59.20  
  2 Storlie, Christina           Luther              11:04.95   11:01.01  
  3 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill        11:00.60   11:01.41  
  4 Lyons, Carey                 Oberlin             11:12.00   11:18.04  
  5 Beyer, Mary Kate             Monmouth (Il        11:09.03   11:18.29  
  6 Zimmerman, Alicia            North Centra        11:17.63   11:18.42  
  7 Vawter, Haddie               Wartburg            11:07.45   11:20.07  
  8 DeLong, Candace              Anderson (In        11:17.90   11:21.10  
  9 Lufkin, Kelly                Hope                11:11.18   11:21.49  
 10 Timm, Kelsey                 St. Norbert         11:17.73   11:22.39  
 11 Oram, Alyssa                 Calvin              11:34.36   11:29.64  
 12 Martin, Kristina             Allegheny           11:35.27   11:34.41  
 13 Lisull, Emma                 Ohio Wesleya        11:06.12   11:35.58  
 14 Erickson, Melissa            Luther              11:18.99   11:36.19  
 15 Piskor, Jennifer             Wis.-Oshkosh        11:16.00   11:40.46  
 16 Marek, Amanda                North Centra        11:27.70   11:53.00  
 17 Klooster, Ali                U. of Chicag        11:39.52   11:58.02  
 18 Nash, Piper                  Oberlin             11:10.02   12:00.65  
 19 Espinoza, Vicky              U. of Chicag        11:50.70   12:03.50  
 20 McKown, Jacki                North Centra                   12:51.14  
 21 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra                   12:59.31  
 22 Holaway, Marissa             North Centra                   13:09.46  
 -- Hynes, Meagan                Exhi                11:00.00  X11:18.96  
 -- McGowan, Emily               UITC                12:50.00  X12:56.26  
 -- Oakes, Colleen               Exhi                12:08.08  X13:11.31  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhodes  'A'                                         47.56      47.56   1 
  2 Emory  'A'                                          47.17      47.95   1 
  3 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              49.10      48.63   1 
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                    48.73      48.73   1 
  5 Carroll  'A'                                        49.60      48.91   2 
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           48.87      49.72   1 
 -- Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                47.99         DQ   1 
 -- Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                49.16         DQ   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:54.29    3:51.25  
  2 Capital  'A'                                      3:58.79    3:51.75  
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:53.18    3:52.53  
  4 St. Norbert  'A'                                  3:58.40    3:53.41  
  5 Carthage  'A'                                     3:54.64    3:56.11  
  6 Calvin  'A'                                       3:56.59    3:57.69  
  7 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:54.47    3:58.73  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Elizabeth             Rose-Hulman            1.79m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Breaker, Jenna               Ripon                  1.69m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Attiah, Lauren               Emory                  1.66m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ford, Theresa                Emory                  1.68m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Honn, Kailey                 Manchester             1.63m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Loshe, Casey                 Manchester             1.68m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Washington U           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Boamah-Acheampong, Abena     Wooster                1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth (Il           1.71m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Moga, Vicki                  Ohio Norther           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brown, Victoria              Baldwin-Wall           1.64m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Rowe, Bridgette              Manchester             1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Deaton, Brandy               Mount St. Jo           1.48m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Moss, Sarah                  Allegheny              1.63m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Reschke, Kristen             Hope                   1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Verkaik, Carissa             Calvin                 1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 12 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill           1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Gordon, Vashia               Lakeland               1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Bromirski, Elizabeth         Birmingham-S           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Sheets, Emily                Capital                1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra           1.56m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 English, Whitney             North Centra           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Lincoln, Monique             North Centra           1.59m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Peltzer, Paige               U. of Chicag           1.67m         NH            
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           1.50m         NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Outman, Maddy                Atlanta Trac           1.60m     X1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Kellie                Illinois-Chi           4.01m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Etherington, Anna            Washington U           4.01m      3.82m   12-06.25 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 3.72 3.82 3.92 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Carmichael, Ofelia           North Centra           3.46m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bechtel, Sarah               Ohio Wesleya           3.70m      3.42m   11-02.50 
     3.27 3.42 3.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Simons, Claire               Washington U           3.35m      3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Killoran, Moira              Washington U           3.45m      3.27m   10-08.75 
     3.27 3.42 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Keller, Andrea               Manchester             3.10m         NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 -- Patterson, Brooke            North Centra           3.66m         NH            
     3.27 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col           6.36m      6.20m   1.5  20-04.25 
     6.19m(3.0) 6.20m(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Bevington, Marian            Heidelberg             5.86m      5.79m   1.1  19-00.00 
     5.69m(1.6) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.63m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 5.79m(1.1)
  2 Bault, Ashley                Marietta               5.73m      5.79m   1.1  19-00.00 
     5.79m(1.1) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.56m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.72m(1.2)
  4 Grant, Penny                 Greenville             5.85m      5.73m   1.8  18-09.75 
     5.73m(1.8) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.1) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U           5.47m      5.65m   1.7  18-06.50 
     5.38m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 5.65m(1.7) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  6 Slater, Alisha               Westminster            5.44m      5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
     5.52m(1.3) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) 5.40m(1.6) 4.77m(2.3) 5.36m(0.7)
  7 Marquith, MacKinsey          Monmouth (Il           5.64m      5.60m   1.8  18-04.50 
     5.60m(1.8) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.50m(-0.3) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.2) 5.52m(+0.0)
  8 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage               5.55m      5.50m   1.2  18-00.50 
     5.44m(1.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(1.6) 5.37m(1.9) 5.50m(1.2)
  9 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat           5.37m      5.44m   1.1  17-10.25 
     4.99m(0.3) 5.16m(0.5) 5.43m(0.9) 4.89m(1.3) 5.44m(1.1) 5.37m(0.9)
 10 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra           5.44m      5.40m   0.7  17-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 5.40m(0.7)            
 11 Allen, Madison               U. of Chicag           5.20m      5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(1.2) 5.25m(+0.0)            
 12 Myers, Corissa               Carroll                5.42m      5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
     5.14m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.4) 5.21m(+0.0)            
 13 Yu, Pam                      U. of Chicag           5.41m      5.07m  +0.0  16-07.75 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.07m(+0.0)            
 14 Dierking, Emily              North Centra           4.68m      4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.3)          
 15 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                  5.02m      4.88m   2.1  16-00.25 
     4.02m(+0.0) 4.88m(2.1) 4.74m(+0.0)            
 16 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra           4.79m      4.85m  +0.0  15-11.00 
     4.72m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 4.85m(+0.0)         
 17 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra           5.00m      4.82m   2.5  15-09.75 
     4.82m(2.5) 4.69m(1.6) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 18 Mardis, Lauren               Washington U           4.46m      4.64m   0.7  15-02.75 
     4.47m(2.8) 4.44m(2.6) 4.64m(0.7)         
 19 Rallis, Vanessa              U. of Chicag           4.84m      4.58m   0.9  15-00.50 
     4.57m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.58m(0.9)         
 20 Deaton, Brandy               Mount St. Jo           4.54m      4.57m   1.2  15-00.00 
     4.57m(1.2) 4.50m(1.8) 4.49m(+0.0)           
 21 Conway, Maureen              North Centra           4.17m      4.34m   2.9  14-03.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.34m(2.9) FOUL(-0.7)          
 22 Waramit, Natashia            North Centra                      4.26m   1.7  13-11.75 
     4.26m(1.7) 4.17m(1.2) 4.24m(4.1)           
 23 Seminara, Kristen            Mount St. Jo           4.42m      4.21m   0.6  13-09.75 
     4.19m(1.4) 4.01m(0.1) 4.21m(0.6)         
 -- Corbin, Janeen               Exhi                   5.37m      XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)            
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Norville, Melissa            Illinois Col          12.58m     12.83m   1.5  42-01.25 
     12.82m(1.0) 12.83m(1.5) 12.75m(0.6) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Walker, Jessica              Buffalo Stat          11.69m     12.19m   0.9  40-00.00 
     11.50m(0.3) 11.64m(2.3) 11.65m(2.4) 11.54m(1.0) 11.66m(1.4) 12.19m(0.9)
  3 Bault, Ashley                Marietta              11.75m     12.06m   2.0  39-07.00 
     11.84m(1.7) 12.06m(2.0) 12.06m(1.5) 11.53m(0.1) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  4 Diaz-Arrastia, Anne          Washington U          11.65m     11.79m   0.9  38-08.25 
     11.49m(0.1) 11.79m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 11.66m(1.0) 10.24m(1.0) 11.58m(1.0)
  5 Grant, Penny                 Greenville            11.98m     11.59m   1.0  38-00.25 
     11.59m(1.0) 11.55m(1.2) 10.46m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra          11.41m     11.56m   1.0  37-11.25 
     11.47m(0.4) 11.42m(1.4) 11.56m(1.0) 11.38m(0.7) 11.15m(0.2) 11.35m(+0.0)
  7 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth (Il          11.33m     11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) 11.18m(1.0) 11.31m(1.0) 10.83m(0.9) 10.18m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Banning, Hilary              Calvin                11.21m     11.31m   1.9  37-01.25 
     FOUL(0.6) 11.19m(1.1) 11.26m(1.1) 11.04m(1.2) 11.31m(1.9) FOUL(1.7)
  9 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra          11.32m     11.08m   0.8  36-04.25 
     11.08m(0.8) 10.81m(2.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1) 10.88m(1.1)
 10 Myers, Corissa               Carroll               11.13m     11.01m   1.6  36-01.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.64m(2.7) 11.01m(1.6)           
 11 Yu, Pam                      U. of Chicag          11.06m     10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
     10.74m(2.9) 10.32m(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0)           
 12 Allen, Madison               U. of Chicag          11.11m     10.84m   1.2  35-06.75 
     10.84m(1.2) FOUL(0.1) 10.45m(+0.0)           
 13 Dierking, Emily              North Centra          10.64m     10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25 
     9.88m(+0.0) 10.16m(0.5) 10.42m(+0.0)           
 14 Schroeder, Karena            Ripon                 10.17m     10.21m  +0.0  33-06.00 
     9.96m(1.2) 10.21m(+0.0) 9.91m(1.2)           
 15 Conway, Maureen              North Centra           9.20m      9.36m   1.2  30-08.50 
     9.21m(+0.0) 9.36m(1.2) 9.18m(0.6)           
 -- Bloxdorf, Samantha           Exhi                  10.71m    X10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.71m(1.5) 10.83m(+0.0)           
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Amanda                Case Western          13.12m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.65m  12.71m  12.55m  11.94m  11.89m
  2 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra          13.05m     12.88m   42-03.25 
      12.22m  11.96m  12.17m  12.88m  12.37m  FOUL
  3 Meier, Megan                 Adrian                13.02m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.09m  12.04m  12.68m  FOUL  12.47m
  4 Wright, Lucy                 Transylvania          12.92m     12.57m   41-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m  11.30m  12.53m  12.57m
  5 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                12.99m     12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.20m  FOUL  12.27m  12.46m  FOUL  12.34m
  6 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               12.59m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.09m  11.49m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin              11.71m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.08m  11.14m  10.72m  11.02m  10.95m  10.96m
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall          45.99m     45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          42.09m     45.00m     147-08 
      45.00m  42.26m  43.53m  41.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kline, Amanda                Case Western          43.62m     43.76m     143-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.75m  39.17m  43.76m  FOUL
  4 Purnell, Leslie              Baldwin-Wall          41.89m     43.54m     142-10 
      42.27m  42.00m  39.99m  FOUL  42.68m  43.54m
  5 Sheets, Emily                Capital               42.25m     41.78m     137-01 
      40.00m  41.78m  39.64m  38.22m  38.14m  41.52m
  6 Moen, Erika                  Beloit                39.99m     41.65m     136-08 
      40.63m  41.65m  38.86m  39.40m  38.58m  39.44m
  7 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth (Il          40.98m     41.18m     135-01 
      39.20m  38.63m  41.18m  FOUL  39.18m  39.80m
  8 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra          43.17m     40.98m     134-05 
      39.82m  40.98m  40.34m  37.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.          40.58m     40.85m     134-00 
      39.94m  40.85m  37.22m  FOUL  38.17m  FOUL
 10 Owen, Amanda                 Franklin              37.58m     40.30m     132-03 
      38.35m  40.30m  36.34m           
 11 Dolsak, Emily                Westminster           44.38m     38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  FOUL  37.67m           
 12 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage              36.40m     38.57m     126-06 
      FOUL  38.05m  38.57m           
 13 Radke, Emily                 Anderson (In          38.29m     37.83m     124-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.83m           
 14 Thomas, Lindsey              Carroll               41.64m     37.57m     123-03 
      37.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Steger, Sarah                North Centra          35.36m     35.98m     118-00 
      32.88m  34.60m  35.98m           
 16 Torrence, Danielle           Baldwin-Wall          38.84m     35.10m     115-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.10m           
 17 Devor, Allison               Monmouth (Il          41.68m     34.61m     113-06 
      34.06m  FOUL  34.61m           
 -- Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth (Il          42.42m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Niehaus, Emily               Centre                54.85m     54.11m     177-06 
      51.33m  54.11m  51.60m  53.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Streeter, Amanda             Monmouth (Il          49.91m     51.82m     170-00 
      50.14m  51.82m  48.94m  49.41m  FOUL  50.06m
  3 Devor, Allison               Monmouth (Il          50.41m     50.62m     166-01 
      FOUL  48.32m  49.19m  50.62m  50.51m  FOUL
  4 Schutte, Kristen             Greenville            49.65m     49.30m     161-09 
      FOUL  49.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kline, Amanda                Case Western          46.67m     48.33m     158-07 
      FOUL  45.79m  FOUL  46.89m  FOUL  48.33m
  6 Perrine, Cristina            Baldwin-Wall          49.61m     48.10m     157-10 
      47.39m  FOUL  FOUL  48.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth (Il          48.87m     46.65m     153-01 
      45.09m  46.00m  45.98m  FOUL  46.65m  45.94m
  8 Purnell, Leslie              Baldwin-Wall          49.37m     46.04m     151-00 
      45.03m  45.78m  43.45m  46.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Armstrong, Chelsea           North Centra          45.46m     44.65m     146-06 
      39.56m  FOUL  44.65m  FOUL  40.86m  FOUL
 10 Szykowny, Alison             Loyola (Ill.          48.81m     44.30m     145-04 
      44.30m  FOUL  44.10m           
 11 Torrence, Danielle           Baldwin-Wall          44.74m     42.70m     140-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.70m           
 12 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage              41.14m     41.25m     135-04 
      38.94m  41.25m  FOUL           
 13 Collins, Kristin             Allegheny             43.44m     39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.66m           
 14 Tran, Emily                  Case Western          39.73m     39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny             42.37m     38.71m     127-00 
      FOUL  38.71m  FOUL           
 16 Baker, Lina                  North Centra          40.65m     37.35m     122-06 
      37.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Shaw, Alex                   Baldwin-Wall          35.61m     37.07m     121-07 
      FOUL  34.48m  37.07m           
 18 Owens, Samantha              Aurora                40.97m     36.85m     120-11 
      FOUL  36.85m  FOUL           
 19 Wood, Kelly                  U. of Chicag          35.47m     33.45m     109-09 
      FOUL  33.45m  32.89m           
 20 Bingham, Robin               Loyola (Ill.          39.48m     33.43m     109-08 
      FOUL  33.43m  FOUL           
 -- McMurtrey, Maggie            Greenville            43.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- ampadu, effua                Exhi                  58.00m    X55.20m     181-01 
      48.69m  FOUL  55.20m           
 -- Branam, Sara                 Exhi                  52.30m    X47.95m     157-04 
      47.57m  47.03m  47.95m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tolliver, Bri                North Centra          42.52m     40.07m     131-05 
      FOUL  39.96m  FOUL  39.14m  FOUL  40.07m
  2 Gilkey, Melissa              Washington U          40.36m     38.88m     127-07 
      38.88m  38.37m  37.64m  36.19m  38.82m  FOUL
  3 McCline, Brittany            North Park            39.07m     37.43m     122-10 
      36.22m  37.43m  33.30m  FOUL  FOUL  32.08m
  4 McCray, Bridget              Westminster           37.41m     36.87m     120-11 
      32.74m  35.26m  FOUL  34.39m  36.87m  33.51m
  5 Butler, Lauren               Allegheny             42.99m     36.84m     120-10 
      36.84m  35.48m  36.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tran, Emily                  Case Western          37.95m     35.81m     117-06 
      35.66m  32.09m  34.54m  34.70m  35.81m  FOUL
  7 Spear, Amanda                Anderson (In          34.74m     34.22m     112-03 
      32.13m  34.22m  33.04m  20.58m  33.57m  33.23m
  8 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra          38.95m     33.79m     110-10 
      30.59m  33.79m  28.70m  23.38m  30.84m  27.43m
  9 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                35.31m     33.41m     109-07 
      30.74m  33.41m  30.92m  FOUL  32.47m  30.27m
 10 Burgess, Brittney            Illinois Col          37.80m     32.20m     105-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.20m           
 11 Andrews, Alison              Washington U          35.44m     32.12m     105-04 
      32.12m  31.76m  29.96m         
 12 Platt, Jordyn                Calvin                34.06m     31.81m     104-04 
      31.22m  31.81m  27.18m            
 13 Pansky, Jenna                Case Western          41.04m     30.08m      98-08 
      28.71m  30.08m  29.25m           
 14 Vierk, Colleen               Albion                30.15m     28.37m      93-01 
      24.58m  FOUL  28.37m           
 -- Massey, Katelyn              Exhi                  37.67m    X36.98m     121-04 
      36.98m  34.01m  33.38m         
 -- Bloxdorf, Samantha           Exhi                  33.61m    X34.56m     113-05 
      34.56m  32.19m  30.45m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv             26.18  -0.1  2    781
  2 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll             26.54  -0.1  2    751
  3 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               26.90  -0.1  2    720
  4 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             26.91  -0.1  2    719
  5 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             26.92  -0.1  2    718
  6 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F             27.24   0.4  1    692
  7 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             27.30   0.4  1    687
  8 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros             27.46  -0.1  2    674
  9 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             28.45   0.4  1    596
 10 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I             29.04  -0.1  2    551
 11 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               29.24   0.4  1    537
 12 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             29.78   0.4  1    498
 13 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                   30.50  -0.1  2    448
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict           2:24.83     759
  2 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex           2:27.44     725
  3 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W           2:30.86     682
  4 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F           2:31.49     674
  5 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col           2:35.05     631
  6 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros           2:40.52     567
  7 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville             2:43.28     536
  8 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll           2:43.80     530
  9 Mason, Imari                 Greenville             2:45.67     510
 10 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                 2:46.41     502
 11 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv           2:53.93     424
 12 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra           2:54.20     421
 13 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I           3:05.43     316
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv             14.70   0.9  1    882
  2 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             15.35   0.9  1    796
  3 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             15.77   1.0  2    743
  4 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               15.80   1.0  2    739
  5 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F             15.88  -0.3  3    729
  6 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             15.91  -0.3  3    725
  7 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               16.06   1.1  4    707
  8 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros             16.52  -0.3  3    652
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             16.96   0.9  1    601
 10 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                   17.14   1.1  4    581
 11 Owen, JoLyn                  Wis.-Whitewa             17.54   1.0  2    537
 12 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             18.07  -0.3  3    481
 13 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll             19.35   1.1  4    358
 14 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I             27.86   0.9  1 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owen, JoLyn                  Wis.-Whitewa             1.59m    5-02.50    724
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.47 1.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                   1.32m    4-04.00    429
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
      XXO    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I             1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.20 1.23 1.26 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             5.64m   1.8  18-06.00    741
     5.51m(0.1) 5.50m(1.2) 5.64m(1.8)            
  2 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75    723
     5.25m(2.3) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.38m(0.5)            
  3 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros             5.43m   1.4  17-09.75    680
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(-1.1) 5.43m(1.4)            
  4 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll             5.27m   0.3  17-03.50    634
     5.16m(1.8) 4.87m(-0.8) 5.27m(0.3)            
  5 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv             5.24m   2.7  17-02.25    626
     5.24m(2.7) 5.16m(-0.7) FOUL(0.9)            
  6 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               5.16m  +0.0  16-11.25    603
     FOUL(0.4) 5.04m(1.7) 5.16m(+0.0)            
  7 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             5.00m   0.5  16-05.00    559
     4.91m(0.1) 5.00m(0.5) FOUL(0.6)            
  8 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               4.97m   0.8  16-03.75    551
     4.95m(0.8) FOUL(1.9) 4.97m(0.8)            
  9 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50    495
     4.49m(0.2) 4.51m(-0.1) 4.76m(+0.0)            
 10 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F             4.75m   1.1  15-07.00    492
     FOUL(2.4) 4.75m(1.1) 4.54m(+0.0)            
 11 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                   4.44m  -0.6  14-07.00    413
     4.22m(1.3) 4.44m(-0.6) 4.33m(1.0)            
 12 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I             4.36m  +0.0  14-03.75    393
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.19m(-1.1)            
 13 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             4.21m   0.1  13-09.75    357
     4.20m(0.4) 4.18m(+0.0) 4.21m(0.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.39m  9.98m  10.92m            
  2 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros            10.45m   34-03.50    559
      8.87m  9.68m  10.45m            
  3 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      9.16m  9.41m  9.68m            
  4 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville               9.42m   30-11.00    492
      8.69m  9.25m  9.42m            
  5 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I             9.07m   29-09.25    469
      9.07m  8.68m  8.55m            
  6 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll             8.94m   29-04.00    460
      8.94m  8.12m  8.94m            
  7 Mason, Imari                 Greenville               8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.36m  FOUL  8.88m            
  8 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col             8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.69m  8.71m  8.65m            
  9 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex             8.57m   28-01.50    436
      8.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                   8.26m   27-01.25    416
      FOUL  8.26m  8.21m            
 11 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W             8.20m   26-11.00    412
      8.11m  7.72m  8.20m            
 12 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.31m  7.85m  7.82m            
 13 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict             7.73m   25-04.50    382
      7.73m  6.65m  7.59m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              35.50m     116-06    581
      35.50m  34.22m  32.80m            
  2 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                  34.87m     114-05    569
      34.57m  34.87m  31.10m            
  3 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll            31.62m     103-09    507
      29.88m  29.94m  31.62m            
  4 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I            31.19m     102-04    499
      25.83m  31.19m  30.75m            
  5 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            30.53m     100-02    487
      27.89m  30.53m  PASS            
  6 Mason, Imari                 Greenville              28.16m      92-05    442
      27.13m  FOUL  28.16m            
  7 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            28.13m      92-03    441
      25.10m  28.13m  26.22m            
  8 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros            27.09m      88-10    422
      26.33m  27.09m  24.87m            
  9 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W            26.06m      85-06    402
      26.06m  FOUL  25.40m            
 10 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex            23.74m      77-11    359
      23.74m  19.99m  21.02m            
 11 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv            23.64m      77-07    357
      23.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict            22.24m      72-11    331
      FOUL  20.02m  22.24m            
 -- Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stringer, Megan              Illinois Col            4071       4458  
  2 Callahan, Corey              Trinity (Tex            4091       4310  
  3 Wright, Jatavia              Siu-Edwardsv            3533       4248  
  4 Weigel, Jena                 Wis.-La Cros            4295       4209  
  5 Witschen, Mandy              St. Benedict            4066       4066  
  6 Mason, Imari                 Greenville              4196       4025  
  7 Brunner, Taylor              Greenville              4133       3959  
  8 Sharp, Morgan                Central Coll            4155       3763  
  9 Stein, Kara                  Wis.-River F            3929       3587  
 10 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra            3100       3433  
 11 Blackburn, Erin              Aurora                  3100       3358  
 12 Hennig, Jessica              Concordia (W            3364       3270  
 13 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I            3100       2597  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Kiante                Monmouth (Il           10.63      10.64q  1.3  5 
  2 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             10.69      10.65q  1.3  5 
  3 Banjo, Victor                Wittenberg             10.60      10.72q  1.3  5 
  4 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                10.78      10.77q  1.9  1 
  5 Householder, Ryan            Marietta               10.80      10.77q  1.9  1 
  6 Johnson, Tony                Anderson (In           10.96      10.86q  1.3  2 
  7 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U. of Chicag           11.00      10.88q  1.3  2 
  8 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo Stat           10.72      10.90q  1.3  5 
  9 Garcia, Josh                 Greenville             10.91      10.90   1.9  1 
 10 Hyland, LJ                   Carroll                10.66      10.95   1.3  5 
 11 White, Brian                 Greenville             10.93      11.00   1.3  2 
 12 hollingsworth, anthony       LACE                   10.71      11.02   1.3  5 
 13 Arnold, Jacob                Defiance                          11.03   1.9  1 
 14 Ambers, Anthony              Greenville             11.12      11.06   1.0  3 
 15 Miller, Jon                  Franklin               11.31      11.07   2.4  6 
 16 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                   10.98      11.09   1.3  2 
 17 Nash, Gabe                   North Park             10.82      11.11   1.9  1 
 18 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra           11.16      11.12   1.0  3 
 19 Reasner, Michael             North Centra           11.27      11.16   2.4  6 
 20 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U           11.11      11.20   1.0  3 
 21 Faltot, JJ                   Westminster            11.23      11.28   1.0  3 
 22 Reed, Antoine                DePaul                 11.19      11.30   1.0  3 
 23 Smith, Donald                North Centra           11.15      11.36   1.0  3 
 24 Eickert, Alec                North Centra           11.47      11.42   2.4  6 
 25 Minteer, Forrest             Westminster            11.45      11.45   2.4  6 
 26 Henry, Zac                   Westminster            11.26      11.47   2.4  6 
 27 Grettenberger, Effrem        Albion                            11.48   1.8  4 
 28 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                 11.48      11.55   2.4  6 
 29 Williams, Bobby              Greenville                        11.58   1.8  4 
 30 Kibler, Kyle                 Elmhurst               11.76      11.60   1.2  7 
 31 Chi, Donny                   U. of Chicag                      11.60   1.8  4 
 32 McKay, Derek                 U. of Chicag           11.88      11.80   1.2  7 
 33 Crawford, Anthony            Uic-U of Ill                      12.00   1.2  7 
 34 Veneziano, Joey              Mount St. Jo           12.10      12.19   1.2  7 
 -- Robinson, James              Exhi                   10.80       XDNF   1.9  1 
 -- Tomu, Tonderai               Zimbabwe               10.81     X10.60   1.9  1 
 -- Tutskey, Danny               Exh                              X10.83   1.8  4 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhi                   11.19     X11.24   1.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             10.65      10.59   0.8 
  2 Banjo, Victor                Wittenberg             10.72      10.64   0.8 
  3 Johnson, Tony                Anderson (In           10.86      10.87   0.8 
  4 Householder, Ryan            Marietta               10.77      10.87   0.8 
  5 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                10.77      10.94   0.8 
  6 Law, Jalen                   Buffalo Stat           10.90      11.11   0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gray, Bruce                  Greenville             21.50      21.55   0.1  1 
  2 Crafton, Dylan               Wis.-Whitewa           21.28      21.70   0.1  1 
  3 Chrapczynski, Shawn          Oberlin                21.82      21.85  -0.4  2 
  4 Brizzolara, Demetrios        U. of Chicag           21.84      21.87  -0.4  2 
  5 Banjo, Victor                Wittenberg             21.53      21.88   0.1  1 
  6 Rollins, Davon               Buffalo Stat           21.85      21.96  -0.4  2 
  7 hollingsworth, anthony       LACE                   21.81      22.04  -0.4  2 
  8 Doll, Ryan                   Washington U           21.96      22.05  -0.4  3 
  9 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            21.88      22.13  -0.4  2 
 10 Winger, Paul                 Willamette             22.07      22.19   0.4  4 
 11 Woods, Joshua                Capital                22.06      22.25  -0.4  3 
 12 Miller, Jon                  Franklin               22.43      22.28   0.4  4 
 13 Witt, Cooper                 Carroll                21.96      22.29  -0.4  3 
 14 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I           21.67      22.35   0.1  1 
 15 Carranza, Xavier             Alma                   22.41      22.45   0.4  4 
 16 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa           22.94      22.50   0.4  5 
 17 Smith, Donald                North Centra           22.47      22.61   0.4  5 
 18 Awosika, Babatunde           Wis.-Stevens           21.89      22.76  -0.4  3 
 19 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U           24.29      22.84   0.4  7 
 20 Reasner, Michael             North Centra           22.85      22.85   0.4  5 
 21 Jacobs, Andrew               Wis.-Stevens                      22.91   0.4  7 
 22 Scott-Keyser, Zach           Wis.-Stevens           22.84      22.91   0.4  5 
 23 Eickert, Alec                North Centra           22.99      23.19   0.4  5 
 24 Miller, Robert               Benedictine            23.03      23.23   0.4  5 
 25 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           23.10      23.41   0.4  6 
 26 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert            23.64      23.53   0.4  7 
 27 Grettenberger, Effrem        Albion                 23.64      23.88   0.4  6 
 28 McKay, Derek                 U. of Chicag           24.44      24.26   0.4  7 
 29 Crawford, Anthony            Illinois-Chi           24.22      24.40   0.4  7 
 30 Veneziano, Joey              Mount St. Jo           24.93      25.29   0.4  7 
 -- Roth, Chris                  Denison                21.55        DNF   0.1  1 
 -- Hembrough, Joshua            Exhi                   21.70     X22.20  -0.4  2 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhi                   22.34     X22.50   0.4  4 
 -- Tutskey, Danny               Exh                              X22.58   0.4  7 
 -- Prince, Eric                 Exhi                   23.16     X23.14   0.4  6 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhi                   23.27     X23.21   0.4  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Howard, Jon                  North Centra           47.79      48.11   1 
  2 Winter, Kyle                 Marquette              48.26      48.16   1 
  3 Hackler, Dionte              North Centra           48.24      48.36   1 
  4 Throckmorton, Taylor         Allegheny              48.32      48.48   2 
  5 Prelletz, Tim                Wis.-Whitewa           48.36      48.52   2 
  6 Winger, Paul                 Willamette             48.64      48.55   3 
  7 Caron, Jon                   North Centra           48.99      48.77   4 
  8 Kabba, Bai                   North Centra           48.53      48.89   2 
  9 D'Angelo, Mark               Elmhurst               48.71      48.93   3 
 10 Bourdo, Tyler                Trine                  48.51      49.03   2 
 11 Pasterski, Taylor            St. Norbert            48.77      49.10   3 
 12 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill                      49.12   8 
 13 Arnold, Jacob                Rockford               49.77      49.46   5 
 14 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth (Il           49.61      49.49   4 
 15 Schroeder, Pete              Wis.-Whitewa           50.35      49.50   6 
 16 Burton, Micquelle            Mount St. Jo           48.95      49.55   3 
 17 Hildebrand, Sean             Wabash                            49.72   8 
 18 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa           50.31      49.72   5 
 19 Olaoye, Mustapha             North Centra           49.47      49.75   4 
 20 Allemon, Chad                Adrian                 48.22      49.85   1 
 21 Townsend, Arthur             Washington U           49.76      49.88   4 
 22 Van Portfliet, Ryan          Loyola (Ill.           50.17      49.93   5 
 23 Grainger, Devin              Wis.-Whitewa           49.99      49.99   5 
 24 Archer, Andrew               Birmingham-S           49.52      50.18   4 
 25 Kibler, Kurt                 Elmhurst               50.14      50.46   5 
 26 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa           51.24      50.46   7 
 27 Mattison, Ikeem              Greenville             50.07      50.53   5 
 28 Ironmonger, Brian            Wis.-Stevens           50.31      50.65   6 
 29 Taylor, Jamal                Concordia (I           51.25      51.20   7 
 30 Ascher, Ryan                 St. Norbert            51.20      51.21   6 
 31 Hoyle, Alex                  Aurora                 51.66      51.22   7 
 32 Smith, Samuel                North Centra           50.80      51.27   6 
 33 Woods, Dezman                Greenville             51.07      51.39   6 
 34 Norregaard, Stephen          Calvin                 50.84      51.47   6 
 35 Miller, Robert               Benedictine            51.75      51.99   7 
 36 Hendricks, Wes               Heidelberg             48.52      52.17   2 
 37 Vear, Mark                   North Centra           52.84      52.36   8 
 38 Baker, Bradley               Albion                            53.50   8 
 -- Benton, Dan                  Naperville Runni       47.36     X47.81   2 
 -- Frano, Jonathan              Exhi                   48.11     X48.75   2 
 -- Skelton, Jack                Exhi                   48.69     X48.99   3 
 -- Blackwell, Ryan              Exhi                   47.96     X49.25   1 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhi                   50.08     X50.96   5 
 -- Prince, Eric                 Exhi                   51.89     X51.98   7 
 -- Bridges, Lee                 Exhi                   51.80     X52.13   7 
 -- Paulus, Will                 Exhi                   52.00     X53.65   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Tyler              Illinois Wes         1:51.96    1:51.43  
  2 Berry, Scott                 Wis.-Stevens         1:52.67    1:51.92  
  3 Foley, Patrick               North Centra         1:52.00    1:51.93  
  4 Bailey, Cory                 Ohio Norther         1:52.89    1:52.07  
  5 Brady, Ned                   Loyola (Ill.         1:51.30    1:52.25  
  6 Thompson, Parker             Wheaton (Ill         1:52.18    1:52.28  
  7 Vandenberg, Thomas           Carnegie Mel         1:52.14    1:52.64  
  8 McKee, Evan                  Ohio Norther         1:55.15    1:52.85  
  9 Tanis, Scott                 Lewis                1:55.15    1:53.64  
 10 Dees, Josh                   Greenville           1:55.36    1:53.79  
 11 Harsin, Zach                 Nebraska Wes         1:55.19    1:53.98  
 12 White, Donavan               Wabash               1:53.14    1:54.06  
 13 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill         1:55.55    1:54.14  
 14 Zimmerman, Cory              Ripon                1:54.50    1:54.27  
 15 Hamilton, Marlen             North Centra         1:53.69    1:54.45  
 16 Lodi, Juliano                North Centra         1:54.21    1:54.59  
 17 Mckeachie, Andrew            Hope                 1:54.51    1:54.70  
 18 Bartell, Ryan                North Centra         1:54.15    1:54.73  
 19 Clark, Drew                  Principia            1:52.87    1:55.02  
 20 Duckow, Nicholas             Wis.-Stevens         1:54.05    1:55.05  
 21 Boughdiri, Mikael            Washington U         1:55.02    1:55.10  
 22 Ruske, Richie                North Centra         1:54.34    1:55.42  
 23 Swift, Benny                 St. Norbert          1:54.34    1:55.82  
 24 Dixon, Joe                   Wis.-Whitewa         1:54.55    1:55.94  
 25 Whittle, Greg                Calvin               1:56.84    1:55.99  
 26 Karkalis, Angelos            Illinois-Chi         1:53.05    1:56.02  
 27 Heppe, Nathan                St. Norbert          1:55.62    1:56.03  
 28 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         2:00.71    1:56.38  
 29 Higgins, Chris               Loras                1:59.33    1:56.45  
 30 Schneider, Jake              St. Norbert          1:57.20    1:57.35  
 31 Sulkin, Mark                 Aurora               1:58.91    1:57.49  
 32 Schlautman, Brandon          Nebraska Wes         1:59.46    1:57.55  
 33 Steiner, Alex                Wis.-Stevens         1:53.46    1:57.65  
 34 Anderson, James              Nebraska Wes         2:02.10    1:57.77  
 35 Wharam, Carl                 Albion               1:59.23    1:57.95  
 36 Kayzar, Kyle                 Aurora               1:59.80    1:57.96  
 37 Grimsrud, Dylan              Lakeland             1:58.24    1:58.04  
 38 Deja, Matt                   Alma                 1:57.56    1:58.05  
 39 St. Amour, Matt              Anderson (In         1:56.88    1:58.12  
 40 Doughtery, Zac               North Centra         1:58.45    1:58.16  
 41 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill         1:58.64    1:58.36  
 42 Wille, Brian                 U. of Chicag         1:59.09    1:58.47  
 43 Wolfe, Alex                  Greenville           1:58.85    1:59.02  
 44 Parrett, Troy                Defiance             1:53.27    1:59.13  
 45 Paulus, Jacob                North Centra         1:58.03    1:59.48  
 46 Blakey, Nick                 Carthage                        2:00.60  
 47 Zander, Peter                Edgewood             1:55.78    2:01.40  
 48 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill                    2:01.43  
 49 Finnegan, Tyler              North Centra         2:02.45    2:01.91  
 50 Willett, Robert              Birmingham-S         1:51.23    2:03.23  
 51 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill         2:08.93    2:03.59  
 52 Mackenzie, Quinn             Carthage             2:08.28    2:03.85  
 53 Nelsen, Evan                 Rhodes               1:55.30    2:04.13  
 54 Fuentes, Drew                Albion               2:03.38    2:04.28  
 55 Huston, Peter                Greenville           2:04.17    2:04.53  
 56 Stone, Brendan               Washington U         1:54.33    2:04.56  
 57 Croad, Aaron                 Albion               2:06.92    2:05.90  
 58 Hellyer, Matt                Carthage             2:04.21    2:05.95  
 59 Flores, Jose                 Carthage             1:53.33    2:07.02  
 60 McCarey, Andrew              North Centra         2:03.90    2:07.26  
 61 Hamm, David                  Washington U                    2:08.23  
 62 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota         1:54.84    2:08.54  
 -- perkins, andrew              Exhi                 1:49.96   X1:50.95  
 -- Zebe, Zebo                   Exhi                 1:50.53   X1:52.14  
 -- Seidel, William              Hudson Train         1:55.03   X1:55.14  
 -- Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos         1:57.00   X1:57.31  
 -- cooke, david                 Exhi                 1:59.62   X1:58.52  
 -- Gates, Zach                  Exhi                 1:59.44   X1:58.85  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Wis.-Stevens         3:49.85    3:47.39  
  2 Deichert, Jack               Hamline              3:51.92    3:49.56  
  3 Werve, Mathias               Wis.-Whitewa         3:52.77    3:52.56  
  4 Ankrom, Ben                  Ohio Norther         3:52.36    3:52.96  
  5 Muth, Matt                   North Centra         3:57.19    3:56.38  
  6 Kramer, Nick                 Calvin                          3:56.47  
  7 Kosanovich, Chad             Denison              3:54.56    3:57.59  
  8 Clark, Drew                  Principia            3:56.25    3:59.02  
  9 Fleming, Derrick             Principia            4:02.26    3:59.39  
 10 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill         3:57.03    3:59.55  
 11 Luterbach, John              Adams State          3:55.00    4:00.10  
 12 Moser, Chase                 Wartburg             4:02.39    4:00.24  
 13 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra         4:03.21    4:01.53  
 14 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill         4:03.34    4:01.62  
 15 Ferguson, Josh               Calvin               4:02.57    4:02.44  
 16 Zalov, Renat                 U. of Chicag         3:58.95    4:03.06  
 17 Ellwood, Stephen             Emory                3:52.39    4:03.36  
 18 Sutton, Aaron                Westminster          4:02.19    4:03.61  
 19 Crain, John                  North Centra         3:52.13    4:03.74  
 20 Woltering, Coree             Greenville           3:59.43    4:04.50  
 21 Morrison, Travis             North Centra         4:04.80    4:04.62  
 22 Love, Nathan                 Hope                 3:53.05    4:05.36  
 23 Mattison, Lars               South Dakota         3:59.90    4:05.48  
 24 Boushon, Connor              Edgewood             4:13.10    4:06.08  
 25 Young, Zack                  Marquette            4:05.61    4:06.10  
 26 Halloran, Kenny              Wis.-Oshkosh         4:00.98    4:06.19  
 27 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill         4:05.12    4:06.43  
 28 Papke-Larson, Andrew         Luther               3:57.48    4:08.56  
 29 Zaluckyj, Matt               Illinois-Chi                    4:08.63  
 30 Deja, Matt                   Alma                 4:02.64    4:08.95  
 31 Schlick, Brian               U. of Chicag         3:59.02    4:10.08  
 32 VandeBunte, David            Calvin                          4:10.10  
 33 Spiegel, Sam                 U. of Chicag         4:11.84    4:10.14  
 34 Gonzalez, Gonzo              Aurora               4:09.71    4:12.25  
 35 Linn, Eric                   Anderson (In         4:07.89    4:12.59  
 36 McCarey, Andrew              North Centra         4:13.21    4:13.49  
 37 Penev, Nicholas              North Centra         4:17.05    4:13.89  
 38 Konieczki, Peter             Adrian               4:11.22    4:15.71  
 39 Hamm, David                  Washington U                    4:17.54  
 40 Jin, Evan                    U. of Chicag         4:16.06    4:18.58  
 41 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt            4:14.07    4:19.86  
 42 Babatz, Gary                 Wheaton (Ill         4:12.19    4:20.58  
 43 Parshall, Zach               Nebraska Wes         4:13.07    4:21.46  
 44 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill         4:22.25    4:23.18  
 45 Nordby, Grant                Nebraska Wes         4:25.17    4:23.50  
 46 McMullin, Aean               Principia                       4:26.12  
 47 Sederberg, Matt              Nebraska Wes         4:20.00    4:27.98  
 48 Buchheim-Jurrison, Ben       U. of Chicag         4:24.22    4:27.99  
 49 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra                    4:29.74  
 50 Nieman, Gabe                 North Centra                    4:30.72  
 -- Zeman, Paul                  Exhi                 3:49.43       XDNF  
 -- Barnett, Ian                 Exhi                 3:50.52   X3:51.22  
 -- Klein, Patrick               WRRT                 3:52.14   X3:51.75  
 -- Bohne, Nathan                VerTikal TC          3:48.92   X3:52.91  
 -- Bojanov, Emil                Exhi                 3:50.05   X3:53.52  
 -- burnett, clay                Exhi                 3:52.11   X3:53.79  
 -- Kempton, Matthew             Runners Roos         3:54.00   X3:55.97  
 -- Kremske, Dan                 VerTikal TC          3:48.00   X3:56.59  
 -- Wories, Kent                 Runners Roos         3:53.00   X3:57.40  
 -- Burmahl, Drew                Exhi                 4:01.54   X3:59.66  
 -- Thayer, Evan                 Exhi                 4:48.40   X3:59.82  
 -- Jemilo, Matthew              Exhi                 3:53.00   X4:00.25  
 -- Runyon, Brian                Runners Roos         3:56.54   X4:00.82  
 -- Hird, Nick                   Naperville Runni     4:05.00   X4:06.84  
 -- Brend, Alex                  Exhi                 3:53.30   X4:07.04  
 -- Boyce, Nick                  Exhi                 4:01.74   X4:07.40  
 -- cooke, david                 Exhi                 4:19.00   X4:16.08  
 -- Duncan, Alex                 Exhi                 4:50.00   X4:51.06  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monson, Devin                Hamline             14:29.72   14:12.57  
  2 Deichert, Jack               Hamline             14:42.00   14:26.99  
  3 Kerley, Dan                  North Centra        14:34.31   14:29.47  
  4 Mynatt, Henry                Dickinson           14:35.45   14:33.84  
  5 Callahan, Connor             Marquette           14:33.32   14:41.28  
  6 Kerk, Sam                    Calvin              14:40.28   14:45.89  
  7 Richardson, Ellis            Hamline             14:53.80   14:46.12  
  8 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra        14:50.42   14:47.34  
  9 Klein, Neal                  North Centra        14:50.95   14:49.79  
 10 Edwardson, Ryan              Simpson (Iow        14:46.88   14:50.04  
 11 Goertz, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill        15:01.12   14:52.75  
 12 Rathje, Mike                 Nebraska Wes        15:13.33   14:53.72  
 13 Hoerbert, Shane              Wabash              15:00.44   14:55.66  
 14 Klein, Roger                 North Centra        14:51.47   14:57.53  
 15 Rutford, Johnny              Nebraska Wes        15:07.32   14:58.99  
 16 Christiansen, Jobadiah       Calvin              15:12.55   14:59.55  
 17 Jacobs, Ben                  Cornell Coll        15:00.85   14:59.78  
 18 Pollastrini, Brian           Augustana (I        14:46.97   14:59.85  
 19 Morrison, Travis             North Centra        14:43.63   15:00.91  
 20 Kosanovich, Chad             Denison             14:54.61   15:01.68  
 21 Root, Ryan                   North Centra        15:14.72   15:02.90  
 22 Dalke, Isaac                 U. of Chicag        15:06.14   15:03.82  
 23 McManus, Billy               Wabash              15:06.30   15:04.04  
 24 McAvoy, Joe                  North Centra        15:09.14   15:05.06  
 25 Bowman, Matt                 Augustana (I        15:20.57   15:06.00  
 26 Brinkmeier, Matthew          North Centra        15:33.35   15:07.24  
 27 Smith, Jonathan              Augustana (I        14:57.07   15:07.64  
 28 Luby, T.J.                   Illinois Wes        15:02.06   15:08.58  
 29 Frey, Reuben                 Wis.-Stevens        15:19.89   15:08.69  
 30 Mitchell, Marty              Luther              15:04.81   15:09.10  
 31 McLaughlin, Patrick          Allegheny           15:07.17   15:13.36  
 32 Tisza, Mike                  Augustana (I        14:52.42   15:14.27  
 33 Peterson, Kevin              Calvin              14:57.75   15:15.84  
 34 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana (I        15:11.48   15:17.58  
 35 Laskowske, AJ                North Centra        15:22.61   15:17.96  
 36 Sandlin, Kris                Franklin            15:10.18   15:25.64  
 37 Klingler, Mitchell           Albion              15:23.06   15:27.23  
 38 McKee, Nick                  Calvin              15:42.15   15:29.15  
 39 Burris, Jared                Wabash              15:22.42   15:29.87  
 40 Neubauer, Evan               Luther              15:39.87   15:30.84  
 41 Povitsky, Daniel             U. of Chicag        15:10.81   15:31.27  
 42 Cooper, Robert               U. of Chicag        15:29.19   15:33.39  
 43 Hatton, Nate                 Wheaton (Ill        15:20.45   15:39.58  
 44 Spitzer, Phillip             Calvin              15:29.92   15:41.76  
 45 Moser, Grant                 Wartburg            14:42.04   15:44.74  
 46 Ford, Caleb                  Washington U        15:22.57   15:45.50  
 47 Denison, Jack                Allegheny           15:29.15   15:45.98  
 48 Christian, Thomas            Augustana (I        15:27.80   15:49.83  
 49 Degan, George                Carnegie Mel        15:36.86   15:52.63  
 50 Brown, Bobby                 Nebraska Wes        15:53.79   15:54.05  
 51 Siegmund, Gregor             U. of Chicag        15:11.78   15:56.44  
 52 Nowak, Chase                 Cornell Coll        15:07.93   15:58.97  
 53 Willis, Drew                 Nebraska Wes        16:00.61   15:58.97  
 54 Van Haitsma, Alex            Calvin              15:36.00   16:04.52  
 55 Fuentes, Drew                Albion              15:44.12   16:07.38  
 56 King, Aaron                  Roosevelt           15:50.77   16:09.42  
 57 Gittelman, Brandon           Augustana (I        15:32.61   16:17.96  
 58 Rogotzke, Cyle               Adrian              15:39.77   16:18.83  
 59 Croad, Aaron                 Albion              16:08.80   16:26.58  
 60 Druba, Jay                   Franklin            15:56.94   16:35.31  
 61 Brown, Zach                  Nebraska Wes        17:19.06   16:44.43  
 62 Babatz, Gary                 Wheaton (Ill        16:30.53   16:49.36  
 63 Baker, Bradley               Albion                         16:51.67  
 64 Doss, Mark                   U. of Chicag        17:00.98   16:57.64  
 65 McHale, Dave                 Wheaton (Ill                   16:59.97  
 66 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill                   17:08.95  
 67 Wen, Frank                   U. of Chicag        17:44.50   18:25.01  
 -- Bohne, Nathan                VerTikal TC         14:19.87       XDNF  
 -- Kremske, Dan                 VerTikal TC         14:20.80       XDNF  
 -- Hird, Timothy                North Centra        14:58.52        DNF  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni    14:31.00  X14:14.68  
 -- Ripley, Zach                 Playmakers E        14:27.00  X14:25.18  
 -- Christiansen, Jed            Playmakers E        14:23.00  X14:33.71  
 -- Lucas, Shawn                 ck elite            14:42.00  X14:40.26  
 -- Zeman, Paul                  Exhi                14:26.06  X14:47.90  
 -- King, Tommy                  Exhi                14:20.34  X14:51.47  
 -- Burmahl, Drew                Exhi                14:58.49  X14:53.14  
 -- Hird, Nick                   Naperville Runni    15:05.00  X15:02.66  
 -- Kern, Charlie                Greater Phil        15:03.74  X15:03.13  
 -- Hogenson, Peter              Exhi                15:10.48  X15:15.95  
 -- Eckhart, David               Exhi                14:30.51  X15:19.24  
 -- Maus, Jason                  Exhi                15:49.74  X15:47.51  
 -- Thomas, Jeff                 Exhi                15:50.00  X16:18.38  
 -- Klingler, Anthony            Exhi                15:58.00  X16:26.73  
 -- Hofmann, Eric                Exhi                16:24.79  X16:41.11  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olp, Jerry                   Loras               30:37.91   31:04.72  
  2 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill        30:37.88   31:12.35  
  3 Smith, Jake                  John Carroll        32:11.97   31:48.38  
  4 Schmitt, Drew                Aurora              32:24.64   31:53.80  
  5 Peterson, Richard            Thiel               31:11.99   32:03.92  
  6 Weber, David                 North Centra                   32:05.83  
  7 Dostal, Ryan                 Nebraska Wes        33:24.28   32:18.74  
  8 Pinon, Roger                 Illinois-Chi                   32:22.86  
  9 Guilbault, Kelvin            North Centra                   32:25.53  
 10 Mamerow, Ryan                North Centra                   32:27.36  
 11 Parlette, Alex               North Centra                   33:10.28  
 12 Kwak, Paul                   Illinois Wes        34:03.75   33:11.20  
 13 Hannapel, Daniel             North Centra                   33:42.36  
 14 Hackett, Mark                Carroll             36:14.39   36:50.85  
 -- Lucas, Shawn                 ck elite            32:50.00       XDNF  
 -- Lacy, Garrett                Alma                31:29.03        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Justin              St. Norbert            14.33      14.16Q  1.9  3 
  2 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan           Marietta               14.64      14.52Q  2.5  1 
  3 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman            14.44      14.54Q  2.3  4 
  4 Curbow, Austin               Otterbein              14.75      14.69Q  1.9  2 
  5 Posthauer, Ronnie            Wabash                 14.78      14.73q  2.5  1 
  6 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                 14.95      14.89q  2.3  4 
  7 Smith, Marcus                Wis.-Whitewa           14.62      14.89q  1.9  3 
  8 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (W           14.73      14.89q  1.9  2 
  9 Hackbarth, Evan              Aurora                 15.26      15.03   2.5  1 
 10 Calyore, Christian           Hope                   15.01      15.09   2.3  4 
 11 Petty, Kalen                 North Centra           15.12      15.13   2.5  1 
 12 Posthauer, Patrick           Wabash                 15.27      15.18   1.9  3 
 13 Biro, Cory                   John Carroll           15.18      15.18   1.9  2 
 14 Norville, Josiah             Illinois Col           14.80      15.21   1.9  3 
 15 Stirgus, Clarence            Albion                 15.11      15.29   1.9  3 
 16 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa           14.45      15.35   2.3  4 
 17 Cooper, Zach                 Albion                 15.44      15.48   1.9  3 
 18 Kittle, Max                  Anderson (In           15.43      15.66   2.3  4 
 19 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens           15.46      15.72   2.5  1 
 20 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U           15.64      15.74   1.9  2 
 21 Varela, Michael              North Centra           15.39      15.78   2.3  4 
 22 Schultz, Josh                Concordia (I           15.64      15.84   1.9  2 
 23 Everett, Anthony             Greenville             16.44      16.15   2.3  4 
 24 Darnell, Devon               North Centra           15.81      16.23   1.9  3 
 -- Harper, Clayton              Principia              16.33         FS   2.3  4 
 -- Hembrough, Joshua            Exhi                   13.80     X14.16   1.9  2 
 -- neal, tyyon                  Exhi                   13.80     X14.54   2.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman            14.54      14.35   2.7 
  2 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (W           14.89      14.61   2.7 
  3 Posthauer, Ronnie            Wabash                 14.73      14.64   2.7 
  4 Mueller, Nathan              Wabash                 14.89      14.80   2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Justin              St. Norbert            53.89      52.58   1 
  2 Coleman, Sutton              Rose-Hulman            52.78      52.58   1 
  3 Pawlak, Alexander            Concordia (W           54.32      53.29   1 
  4 Hohl, Logan                  Monmouth (Il           52.09      53.41   1 
  5 Michals, Joseph              North Centra           53.84      54.30   1 
  6 Varela, Michael              North Centra           54.67      54.54   2 
  7 Niehaus, Nick                Centre                 54.86      54.95   2 
  8 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian                 54.67      55.33   2 
  9 Hoffman, James               North Centra           55.38      55.65   3 
 10 Calyore, Christian           Hope                   54.51      56.01   1 
 11 Baker, Tim                   Wis.-Stevens           55.81      56.14   3 
 12 Passer, Carey                Wis.-Whitewa           55.28      56.53   2 
 13 Rosson, Billy                Wabash                 54.63      56.84   1 
 14 McNeil, Brad                 Anderson (In           56.31      56.92   3 
 15 Dagg, Ben                    Wheaton (Ill           56.83      57.26   4 
 16 Cooper, Zach                 Albion                 55.61      58.34   3 
 17 Yates, Anthony               Greenville             58.01      58.45   4 
 18 Frank, Tyler                 Washington U           56.51      58.80   3 
 19 Miggins, Allen               Illinois Col           59.82    1:01.39   4 
 -- Davis, Chris                 Exhi                   51.54     X53.13   2 
 -- Roberts, Aaron               Exhi                   51.61     X54.55   2 
 -- opalewski, trevor            O&O Labs               57.30     X58.70   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morey, Tyler                 Wis.-Oshkosh         9:09.25    9:04.74  
  2 Waterman, Jake               Wheaton (Ill         9:19.27    9:06.09  
  3 Austin, Jake                 Elmhurst             9:06.77    9:06.25  
  4 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa         9:11.97    9:07.85  
  5 Simmons, Michael             Ohio Norther         9:13.84    9:07.86  
  6 Newby, Josh                  Carnegie Mel         9:10.15    9:08.19  
  7 Mascote, Yonatan             North Centra         9:20.28    9:14.13  
  8 Kremer, Jordan               North Centra         9:19.05    9:14.22  
  9 Janet, David                 North Centra         9:14.17    9:15.96  
 10 Waterman, James              Wheaton (Ill         9:07.30    9:19.28  
 11 Mangiapane, Andrew           Adrian               9:24.37    9:19.45  
 12 Escareno, Jesus              Wis.-Parkside        9:04.00    9:22.03  
 13 Berton, Mark                 Ohio Norther         9:22.38    9:22.42  
 14 Bahrani, Moe                 U. of Chicag         9:25.26    9:22.44  
 15 Williams, Stephen            Oberlin              9:24.13    9:24.64  
 16 Pliner, Joe                  Carroll              9:16.60    9:25.42  
 17 Stevens, Sam                 Lawrence             9:19.38    9:26.34  
 18 Carroll, Pat                 Wilmington (         9:46.56    9:27.75  
 19 Perkins, Justin              Defiance             9:27.12    9:29.73  
 20 Rector, Jordan               Nebraska Wes         9:40.22    9:29.91  
 21 Mickesh, Grant               Edgewood             9:26.00    9:30.41  
 22 Taute, Brock                 Nebraska Wes         9:48.89    9:31.02  
 23 Root, Ryan                   North Centra         9:29.78    9:31.29  
 24 Welty, Jonathan              Monmouth (Il         9:19.74    9:37.50  
 25 Barr, Jacob                  Monmouth (Il         9:28.89    9:37.85  
 26 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill         9:28.81    9:39.79  
 27 Gaither, Brent               North Centra         9:54.28    9:48.83  
 28 Pedrick, David               Luther               9:51.00    9:50.77  
 29 Brunk, Griffin               U. of Chicag        10:02.50    9:54.77  
 30 Hojnacki, Jake               Franklin             9:37.42    9:55.31  
 31 McBee, Ethan                 Concordia (I        10:09.11    9:56.22  
 32 Mahone, Zach                 Wabash               9:43.85    9:57.77  
 33 Klein, Neal                  North Centra                    9:57.88  
 34 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra                   10:00.18  
 35 Haden, Dan                   Nebraska Wes        10:33.57   10:00.46  
 36 Barber, Ben                  Greenville          10:18.49   10:04.94  
 37 Hosch, Brandon               Wartburg             9:41.72   10:05.41  
 38 Vollrath, Kevin              U. of Chicag         9:39.37   10:06.44  
 39 Gogle, John                  Heidelberg          10:20.21   10:07.94  
 40 Markham, Alex                Nebraska Wes        10:26.99   10:10.84  
 41 Mette, Robert                North Centra        10:30.97   10:14.70  
 42 Pritschau, Kody              Nebraska Wes        11:08.17   10:42.24  
 43 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra        11:18.16   11:10.34  
 44 Matuszak, Michael            North Centra                   11:24.72  
 -- Carpenter, Jordan            Wis.-Oshkosh         9:16.52        DNF  
 -- Masterson, Kyle              Exhi                 9:37.38   X9:28.37  
 -- Brady, Kyle                  Naperville Runni               X9:40.05  
 -- Wojdyla, Ryan                Exhi                10:01.11   X9:55.28  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                41.04      40.85   1 
  2 Greenville  'A'                                     41.28      41.23   1 
  3 Baldwin-Wallace  'A'                                41.86      41.57   1 
  4 Loras  'A'                                          41.98      42.22   1 
  5 Wabash  'A'                                         42.23      42.43   1 
  6 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           42.51      42.73   1 
  7 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                              42.62      42.97   1 
  8 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           42.51      43.65   2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:14.61    3:13.34   1 
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:11.65    3:14.30   1 
  3 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:16.50    3:15.36   1 
  4 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:15.61    3:15.95   1 
  5 Carthage  'A'                                     3:15.30    3:16.17   1 
  6 Loras  'A'                                        3:16.13    3:16.38   1 
  7 Buffalo State  'A'                                3:15.36    3:18.03   1 
  8 Heidelberg  'A'                                   3:18.95    3:18.63   2 
  9 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         3:22.00    3:21.62   2 
 10 North Central (Ill.)  'D'                         3:42.00    3:47.34   2 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'E'                         3:48.00    4:04.07   2 
 -- Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:14.72        DNF   1 
 -- North Central (Ill.)  'F'                         3:52.00         DQ   2 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nottling, Andrew             Carroll                2.03m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 James, Trevor                Carthage               2.09m      2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Moreland, Eric               Manchester             2.02m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra           1.96m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra           2.09m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Brancheau, Ryan              Ohio Norther           1.98m      2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wielfaert, Aaron             Adrian                 2.01m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tietje, Kyle                 Defiance               1.96m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ajibola, Semi                U. of Chicag           1.98m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sipek, Billy                 Benedictine            1.96m      1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Oyewole, Femi                North Centra           1.93m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Thill, Brian                 Wis.-Stevens           1.91m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra           1.99m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Claytor, Ray                 Mount St. Jo           1.96m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Finley, Austin               Manchester             1.95m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Tillman, Demarco             North Centra           1.91m      1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Hassler, Matt                Monmouth (Il           1.97m      1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens           1.79m         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Chi, Donny                   U. of Chicag           1.81m         NH            
     1.81 
      XXX 
 -- Christians, Matt             Calvin                 2.05m         NH            
     1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Huyler, Garrett              Teneo-X                2.19m     X2.18m    7-01.75 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Gilmore, Andy                Computomarx            2.15m     X2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McAnally, Brock              Monmouth (Il           5.00m      4.93m   16-02.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mackey, Kyle                 DePauw                 4.75m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Morgan, Graham               Wilmington (           4.61m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra           4.91m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Saylor, Mark                 Westminster            4.88m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Milligan, Aaric              Otterbein              4.63m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Crowson, Collin              Rose-Hulman            4.88m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
  5 Ballard, Hank                Birmingham-S           4.60m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
  5 Alaniva, Nick                Washington U           4.55m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
  5 Andris, Steven               Monmouth (Il           4.58m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schramm, Natty               Westminster            4.70m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Makous, Troy                 Washington U           4.55m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- carron, jared                missouri bap           4.20m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Smathers, Caleb              Westminster            4.70m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Wunderle, Karl               Otterbein              4.88m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Novack, Kyle                 Ripon                  4.28m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Geerlings, Evert             Calvin                 4.32m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Monix, Kurt                  Manchester             4.55m         NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 -- Knox, Matt                   Wabash                 4.75m         NH            
     4.48 4.63 
        P  XXX 
 -- Nedermeyer, Darren           Exhibition                       X5.33m   17-05.75 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33 5.43 5.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 -- Winder, Jake                 Exhibition                       X5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 5.33 
        P    P    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Hancock, Brian               Exhi                   5.35m     X5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 -- Scott, Jason                 Competing Fo           5.30m     X5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.03 5.13 5.23 
        P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
 -- Schultz, Matthew             Exhi                   4.65m     X4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Francis, Ian                 Emory                  7.10m      7.27m   1.6  23-10.25 
     6.96m(2.5) 6.82m(0.8) 6.64m(0.7) 7.05m(1.2) 7.27m(1.6) 7.09m(0.5)
  2 Minjock, Mike                John Carroll           7.46m      7.24m   0.8  23-09.00 
     7.24m(0.8) 7.17m(1.7) 7.21m(0.2) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  3 Woods, Joshua                Capital                7.04m      7.22m   1.1  23-08.25 
     7.15m(1.0) 6.96m(0.9) 7.03m(0.4) 7.22m(1.1) 4.90m(0.1) 6.63m(2.6)
  4 Thill, Brian                 Wis.-Stevens           6.46m      6.98m   0.8  22-11.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.98m(0.8)           
  5 Wenham, Luke                 Wis.-Whitewa           6.93m      6.97m   2.3  22-10.50 
     6.88m(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 6.69m(0.1) 6.97m(2.3) 6.91m(0.5) 6.79m(+0.0)
  6 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I           7.42m      6.92m   0.5  22-08.50 
     6.52m(0.8) 6.92m(0.5) 6.67m(0.7) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  7 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il           7.29m      6.86m   1.7  22-06.25 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.86m(1.7) PASS(+0.0)
  8 Burton, Micquelle            Mount St. Jo           6.85m      6.83m   1.4  22-05.00 
     6.83m(1.1) 6.83m(1.4) 6.50m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa           6.95m      6.79m   1.0  22-03.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 6.79m(1.0) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Bentz, Austin                Heidelberg             6.75m      6.70m   1.3  21-11.75 
     6.60m(1.1) 6.70m(1.3) 6.62m(0.7)           
 11 Winter, Shaun                Buffalo Stat           7.08m      6.69m   1.0  21-11.50 
     6.69m(1.0) 6.52m(2.2) 5.51m(0.7)           
 12 Brun, Henry                  Alma                   6.70m      6.56m   1.3  21-06.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.56m(1.3)           
 13 Pete, Richard                Buffalo Stat           6.92m      6.55m   2.5  21-06.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.7) 6.55m(2.5)           
 14 Chi, Donny                   U. of Chicag           6.65m      6.45m   0.8  21-02.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(0.8)           
 15 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il           6.94m      6.35m   1.4  20-10.00 
     6.35m(1.4) 6.26m(1.0) FOUL(0.2)           
 16 Warner, Clay                 Franklin               6.50m      6.32m   0.7  20-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.32m(0.7) FOUL(1.6)           
 17 Kimball, Christopher         Adrian                 6.44m      6.29m  -1.3  20-07.75 
     6.29m(-1.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Patterson, Justin            North Park             6.64m      6.26m   1.9  20-06.50 
     5.71m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.26m(1.9)           
 19 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens           6.16m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
     5.93m(1.9) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.18m(1.0)           
 20 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon                  6.22m      5.95m   1.6  19-06.25 
     5.70m(0.9) 5.95m(1.6) 5.92m(0.5)           
 -- Davis, Nathan                Heidelberg             7.13m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)           
 -- Brown, Buzzy                 Take Notice            7.42m     X7.30m   1.1  23-11.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.09m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.30m(1.1) 6.87m(0.6) 7.08m(0.4)
 -- Tirmenstein, Andrew          Exhi                   6.67m     X6.61m   1.9  21-08.25 
     6.14m(+0.0) 6.61m(1.9) 6.54m(1.2)           
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Higginbotham, Justin         Illinois-Chi          15.21m     14.80m   0.6  48-06.75 
     14.70m(0.7) 14.80m(0.6) 13.56m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 14.66m(0.8) FOUL(1.2)
  2 Lynch, Josh                  Heidelberg            14.52m     14.70m   1.9  48-02.75 
     14.43m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 14.28m(0.3) 14.70m(1.9) 14.52m(2.1) 14.22m(0.8)
  3 Fowler, Xavier               Emory                 14.16m     14.44m   1.9  47-04.50 
     14.44m(1.9) 13.58m(1.4) 14.12m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 13.85m(0.9) 13.83m(1.0)
  4 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia (I          14.51m     14.32m   1.2  46-11.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 14.24m(+0.0) 14.32m(1.2) 13.43m(1.5) 14.00m(1.3) 13.97m(0.8)
  5 Hutichson, Evan              Wis.-Stevens          14.16m     14.25m   2.1  46-09.00 
     13.74m(1.0) 13.86m(+0.0) 14.09m(0.4) 13.60m(1.3) 13.89m(1.4) 14.25m(2.1)
  6 Brun, Henry                  Alma                  14.34m     14.08m   1.5  46-02.50 
     13.94m(1.2) 14.08m(1.5) 13.41m(1.2) 13.58m(2.5) 13.33m(1.8) 13.64m(0.6)
  7 Bodrick, Travon              Capital               14.30m     14.04m   1.1  46-00.75 
     13.87m(2.6) 13.65m(2.3) 14.04m(1.1) 13.73m(0.6) 13.32m(0.7) 13.80m(0.9)
  8 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il          13.80m     13.63m   1.1  44-08.75 
     13.23m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 13.63m(1.1) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Gardner, Alex                Manchester            13.81m     13.49m   1.5  44-03.25 
     12.73m(+0.0) 13.25m(1.2) 13.20m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 13.19m(0.3) 13.49m(1.5)
 10 Warner, Clay                 Franklin              12.80m     12.82m  +0.0  42-00.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.82m(+0.0)           
 11 Miller, Tyler                Albion                13.22m     12.77m   0.4  41-10.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.6) 12.77m(0.4)           
 12 Reisbick, Spencer            Ripon                 13.16m     12.66m   0.5  41-06.50 
     12.53m(0.7) 12.50m(1.0) 12.66m(0.5)           
 -- Dagen, Lamont                Take Notice           15.45m    X14.57m   0.5  47-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 14.57m(0.5) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(2.7) 14.19m(1.6)
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                15.90m     16.13m   52-11.00 
      14.88m  15.70m  16.13m  15.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                16.66m     15.95m   52-04.00 
      15.02m  15.95m  15.67m  15.70m  15.68m  15.87m
  3 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                15.95m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      FOUL  14.88m  15.16m  15.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Beier, Joel                  Wabash                15.46m     14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.26m  14.72m  14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dodson, Phillip              Franklin              14.54m     14.49m   47-06.50 
      13.26m  13.06m  13.79m  12.92m  12.50m  14.49m
  6 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              13.95m     13.57m   44-06.25 
      13.36m  13.34m  13.57m  FOUL  13.42m  FOUL
  7 Frawley, Jason               Westminster           14.27m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.24m  13.38m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Wilson, Brian                North Centra          14.06m     13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.16m  13.16m  13.35m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL
  9 Rockwell, Nick               U. of Chicag          13.79m     12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  12.61m  12.28m  FOUL  12.61m  12.54m
 10 Read, Brian                  North Centra          13.31m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      9.47m  11.00m  12.24m           
 11 Tabor, Les                   Westminster                      11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hosey, John                  North Centra          14.03m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tabaka, Mark                 Exhi                  14.30m    X12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wall          52.62m     49.19m     161-05 
      48.51m  48.13m  49.19m  44.68m  48.19m  46.12m
  2 Mehr, Jacob                  Adrian                47.81m     48.52m     159-02 
      44.90m  FOUL  45.44m  FOUL  48.52m  FOUL
  3 Marinucci, Zach              Baldwin-Wall          50.78m     47.89m     157-01 
      46.95m  FOUL  47.89m  FOUL  45.96m  FOUL
  4 Christensen, Phil            Augustana (I          50.36m     47.00m     154-02 
      FOUL  47.00m  44.72m  46.13m  FOUL  46.02m
  5 Hayes, Gaston                Marietta              51.52m     46.97m     154-01 
      40.45m  FOUL  46.97m  FOUL  45.24m  FOUL
  6 Meckes, Aaron                Calvin                48.68m     45.86m     150-05 
      44.03m  FOUL  45.86m  43.23m  44.88m  FOUL
  7 Fuentes, Jordan              Buffalo Stat          48.61m     45.68m     149-10 
      43.46m  41.89m  43.00m  43.92m  45.68m  FOUL
  8 De St Jean, Derek            Wabash                48.10m     45.22m     148-04 
      38.30m  43.21m  43.85m  45.12m  44.55m  45.22m
  9 deWaal Malefyt, Ben          Calvin                47.10m     44.67m     146-07 
      41.29m  40.11m  44.67m  38.38m  42.97m  FOUL
 10 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           44.38m     42.77m     140-04 
      42.77m  39.83m  41.48m           
 11 Read, Brian                  North Centra          40.88m     41.08m     134-09 
      39.37m  39.39m  41.08m           
 12 Kelley, Devin                Wabash                46.41m     40.68m     133-05 
      34.30m  40.68m  FOUL           
 13 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra          47.13m     40.66m     133-05 
      40.66m  39.31m  FOUL           
 14 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              42.56m     39.92m     131-00 
      37.14m  39.92m  FOUL           
 15 Monahan, Tyler               Benedictine           43.10m     39.61m     129-11 
      38.57m  39.61m  FOUL           
 16 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                41.95m     36.78m     120-08 
      34.97m  31.26m  36.78m           
 17 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                41.69m     35.29m     115-09 
      35.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tabor, Les                   Westminster           41.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Evans, Matt                  Mount St. Jo          41.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuusisto, Josh               Greenville            54.46m     55.31m     181-05 
      FOUL  55.30m  FOUL  FOUL  55.31m  53.68m
  2 Supan, Mitchell              Baldwin-Wall          57.08m     55.30m     181-05 
      FOUL  53.61m  FOUL  55.30m  FOUL  52.05m
  3 Weintraub, Harry             Case Western          56.13m     55.10m     180-09 
      50.45m  54.82m  54.61m  55.10m  50.86m  53.75m
  4 Chocola, Adam                Benedictine           52.84m     54.47m     178-08 
      50.60m  51.17m  FOUL  FOUL  51.79m  54.47m
  5 Via, Eben                    Case Western          53.19m     52.75m     173-01 
      52.75m  49.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.89m
  6 Kapustka, Robert             North Centra          52.75m     51.27m     168-02 
      51.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Stoll, Derek                 Adrian                51.30m     50.67m     166-03 
      FOUL  48.57m  50.67m  FOUL  49.42m  48.29m
  8 Gutter, Joe                  Ohio Norther          53.65m     50.33m     165-01 
      50.28m  49.61m  49.78m  48.82m  50.33m  47.91m
  9 Capshaw, Eric                Aurora                49.22m     50.01m     164-01 
      FOUL  46.23m  50.01m  44.75m  FOUL  44.96m
 10 Buckey, Jake                 Baldwin-Wall          51.78m     49.38m     162-00 
      47.95m  49.38m  46.67m           
 11 Marinucci, Zach              Baldwin-Wall          50.66m     47.70m     156-06 
      47.70m  47.59m  FOUL           
 12 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              47.23m     47.44m     155-08 
      44.11m  47.44m  44.28m           
 13 Heck, Daniel                 U. of Chicag          52.20m     46.66m     153-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.66m           
 14 Schneider, Myles             Beloit                45.77m     46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  46.27m  FOUL           
 15 Gonzalez, Zeus               Aurora                47.79m     44.62m     146-05 
      42.76m  44.62m  FOUL           
 16 Rockwell, Nick               U. of Chicag          43.11m     39.99m     131-02 
      36.58m  39.99m  38.43m           
 -- Phipps, Kevin                Late Bloomer          65.60m    X60.85m     199-08 
      58.70m  58.98m  60.85m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                   Westminster           66.48m     62.56m     205-03 
      61.73m  62.56m  62.45m  61.61m  60.27m  60.81m
  2 Ambrosio, Daniel             Wabash                62.08m     59.97m     196-09 
      55.82m  57.96m  FOUL  56.94m  59.97m  59.33m
  3 Johansson, David             North Park            60.91m     58.90m     193-03 
      55.55m  56.79m  56.10m  56.18m  58.90m  53.45m
  4 Giaquinto, Mike              North Centra          60.62m     57.85m     189-09 
      49.78m  57.85m  55.94m  54.25m  52.17m  55.48m
  5 Day, Cameron                 Allegheny             56.84m     56.08m     184-00 
      54.77m  56.08m  52.98m  53.52m  54.02m  55.05m
  6 Groninger, Evan              Wabash                62.90m     56.03m     183-10 
      FOUL  55.28m  56.03m  54.41m  53.95m  50.86m
  7 Foxen, Peter                 Roanoke               59.26m     54.50m     178-10 
      54.50m  49.94m  52.11m  52.25m  50.14m  51.58m
  8 Calhoun, Alex                Centre                56.77m     51.42m     168-08 
      45.29m  49.65m  51.42m  50.87m  FOUL  50.87m
  9 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa          55.45m     51.34m     168-05 
      51.34m  47.61m  46.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Fridrich, Nick               North Centra          54.02m     51.03m     167-05 
      50.56m  51.03m  46.67m           
 11 Pickens, Brett               Heidelberg            53.89m     50.25m     164-10 
      50.25m  45.31m  46.79m           
 12 Kremers, Justin              Calvin                56.60m     49.26m     161-07 
      44.27m  44.94m  49.26m         
 13 Martinezdelacotera, Bria     Wis.-Whitewa          54.66m     48.35m     158-07 
      44.97m  48.35m  45.46m            
 14 Miller, Brandon              Carthage              51.20m     48.15m     158-00 
      48.15m  44.78m  47.88m           
 15 Martin, Travis               Hope                  50.51m     46.21m     151-07 
      46.21m  42.51m  40.69m           
 16 Paugh, Bryan                 Mount St. Jo          47.92m     44.51m     146-00 
      40.23m  44.51m  42.27m           
 17 Yulga, Tate                  Wis.-Stevens          43.38m     43.41m     142-05 
      37.81m  43.41m  40.79m           
 18 Reasor, John                 North Centra          46.83m     41.40m     135-10 
      41.40m  FOUL  FOUL          
 19 Geiger, Nick                 Wis.-Stevens          42.66m     38.79m     127-03 
      FOUL  38.79m  37.76m           
 -- Soderman, R.J.               Exhi                  52.53m    X49.22m     161-06 
      49.22m  48.56m  FOUL           
 -- Pinter, Jacob                Exhibition            43.71m    X37.84m     124-02 
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll             11.37   1.3  2    780
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             11.50   3.0  1    753
  3 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  11.59   3.0  1    734
  4 Perez, Michael               North Centra             11.60   3.0  1    732
  5 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             11.69   1.3  2    713
  6 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             11.81   1.3  2    689
  7 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              11.81   3.0  1    689
  8 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F             11.86   3.0  1    679
  9 Casper, Mason                North Centra             12.14   1.3  2    624
 10 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             12.19   1.3  2    614
 11 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo             12.39   3.0  1    576
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition              X11.79   3.0  1    693
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition              X11.82   1.3  2    687
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll             51.21   1    760
  2 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             52.30   2    712
  3 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             52.47   2    704
  4 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              52.71   1    694
  5 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  52.76   2    692
  6 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F             53.06   1    679
  7 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             53.61   1    656
  8 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo             54.09   2    636
  9 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             54.35   2    625
 10 Casper, Mason                North Centra             54.42   2    622
 11 Perez, Michael               North Centra             54.57   1    616
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition              X50.72   2    782
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition              X53.82   1    647
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo           4:40.89     675
  2 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex           4:54.43     592
  3 Casper, Mason                North Centra           4:59.42     563
  4 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll           5:02.20     547
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert            5:03.96     537
  6 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll           5:04.82     532
  7 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                5:06.11     525
  8 Perez, Michael               North Centra           5:23.11     434
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition            X4:52.18     606
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition            X5:00.92     554
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll             15.01   0.8  1    848
  2 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  16.08   1.5  2    724
  3 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             16.71   1.6  4    655
  4 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             16.87   1.5  2    638
  5 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             17.00   1.5  2    624
  6 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              17.35  -0.9  3    588
  7 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F             17.43   0.8  1    580
  8 Perez, Michael               North Centra             17.59  -0.9  3    564
  9 Casper, Mason                North Centra             19.46   1.5  2    393
 -- Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo               DNF   1.6  4 
 -- Hletko, Joseph               North Centra               DNF  -0.9  3 
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition              X14.99   0.8  1    851
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition              X16.88   1.6  4    637
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll             1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Casper, Mason                North Centra             1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.75 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.66 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.66 1.69 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Perez, Michael               North Centra             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Hletko, Joseph               North Centra                NH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition              X1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition              X1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     4.10 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  3 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll             3.90m   12-09.50    590
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.60 3.70 
        O  XXX 
  5 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.50 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              3.40m   11-01.75    457
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Perez, Michael               North Centra             3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX    O 
  9 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  2.90m    9-06.25    333
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 
       XO    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Casper, Mason                North Centra             2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition              X3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.60 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition              X3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll             6.63m  +0.0  21-09.00    727
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4)            
  2 Perez, Michael               North Centra             6.42m   0.8  21-00.75    679
     6.26m(0.1) 6.42m(0.8) 5.94m(0.9)            
  3 Casper, Mason                North Centra             6.14m  -1.8  20-01.75    617
     6.14m(-1.8) 5.91m(0.2) 5.99m(-0.4)            
  4 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                  6.12m   1.4  20-01.00    613
     6.12m(1.4) 6.08m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)            
  5 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra             6.08m   0.3  19-11.50    604
     6.08m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.98m(0.7)            
  6 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F             6.07m  -1.4  19-11.00    602
     5.61m(1.7) 5.51m(1.6) 6.07m(-1.4)            
  7 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             5.97m  -1.5  19-07.00    580
     5.90m(0.6) 5.97m(-1.5) 5.93m(+0.0)            
  8 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert              5.94m   2.3  19-06.00    574
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.94m(2.3)            
  9 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex             5.84m  -1.6  19-02.00    552
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.73m(1.0) 5.84m(-1.6)            
 10 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo             5.78m   0.7  18-11.75    540
     5.68m(1.0) FOUL(2.5) 5.78m(0.7)            
 11 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75    535
     5.51m(0.3) 5.65m(-1.4) 5.76m(+0.0)            
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition              X6.33m  +0.0  20-09.25    659
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)            
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition              X6.15m   1.4  20-02.25    619
     5.87m(0.5) FOUL(-1.1) 6.15m(1.4)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             11.64m   38-02.25    585
      11.64m  11.03m  FOUL            
  2 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                 11.23m   36-10.25    560
      11.03m  11.23m  FOUL            
  3 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll            10.90m   35-09.25    540
      10.84m  10.44m  10.90m            
  4 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F            10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.80m  FOUL  10.53m            
  5 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo            10.46m   34-04.00    513
      10.27m  10.46m  10.34m            
  6 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex            10.34m   33-11.25    506
      FOUL  9.44m  10.34m            
  7 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            10.11m   33-02.00    492
      9.34m  9.94m  10.11m            
  8 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll             9.90m   32-05.75    480
      9.90m  FOUL  9.61m            
  9 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo             9.69m   31-09.50    467
      9.69m  9.47m  9.05m            
 10 Perez, Michael               North Centra             9.46m   31-00.50    453
      9.24m  9.46m  9.17m            
 11 Casper, Mason                North Centra             8.70m   28-06.50    408
      FOUL  8.34m  8.70m            
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition             X10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.59m  FOUL  10.28m            
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition             X10.50m   34-05.50    516
      10.10m  10.05m  10.50m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             38.33m     125-09    631
      35.42m  38.33m  38.25m            
  2 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll            36.57m     120-00    595
      33.09m  36.57m  33.37m            
  3 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex            33.33m     109-04    530
      FOUL  28.73m  33.33m            
  4 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                 33.32m     109-04    530
      28.51m  FOUL  33.32m            
  5 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            32.88m     107-10    521
      32.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll            31.59m     103-08    496
      30.60m  29.73m  31.59m            
  7 Giesen, Caleb                Concordia-Mo            29.61m      97-02    457
      29.61m  29.34m  FOUL            
  8 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F            28.38m      93-01    433
      FOUL  26.29m  28.38m            
  9 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo            27.93m      91-08    424
      27.93m  26.35m  FOUL            
 10 Perez, Michael               North Centra            25.10m      82-04    369
      25.10m  24.10m  24.55m            
 11 Casper, Mason                North Centra            23.90m      78-05    346
      22.30m  23.27m  23.90m            
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition             X29.83m      97-10    461
      27.19m  FOUL  29.83m            
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition             X25.75m      84-06    382
      23.27m  25.37m  25.75m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex            50.19m     164-08    591
      50.19m  49.65m  49.23m            
  2 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                 49.25m     161-07    578
      48.28m  47.16m  49.25m            
  3 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll            46.52m     152-07    537
      38.04m  46.40m  46.52m            
  4 Hletko, Joseph               North Centra            45.50m     149-03    522
      FOUL  45.50m  44.13m            
  5 Calabrese, Carl              Wis.-River F            40.87m     134-01    455
      40.87m  FOUL  36.68m            
  6 Casper, Mason                North Centra            38.29m     125-07    417
      38.29m  36.69m  FOUL            
  7 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             36.35m     119-03    389
      36.17m  FOUL  36.35m            
  8 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo            35.37m     116-00    375
      24.73m  35.37m  34.66m            
  9 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll            33.17m     108-10    344
      FOUL  27.54m  33.17m            
 10 Perez, Michael               North Centra            32.02m     105-01    328
      32.02m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Westmark, Paul               Exhibition             X45.25m     148-05    519
      39.76m  45.25m  41.76m            
 -- Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition             X30.79m     101-00    310
      28.71m  26.08m  30.79m            
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larson, Eric                 Central Coll            6183       6430  
  2 Westmark, Paul               Exhibition                        X6171  
  3 Gill, Ryan                   Trinity (Tex            5860       5835  
  4 Spriewald, David             Hendrix                 5784       5801  
  5 Sisler, Dan                  St. Norbert             5400       5729  
  6 Fuller, Aaron                Central Coll            5973       5686  
  7 Borchardt, Matt              Exhibition                        X5588  
  8 Johnson, Brad                Concordia-Mo            5236       5559  
  9 Perez, Michael               North Centra            5100       5047  
 10 Casper, Mason                North Centra            5100       4909